Player Statistics, U11 Boys Rep, U11 (Atom) (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
15Chase CF17127190.711.12
11Mackenzie SF1798170.531.0010
16Will CF1685130.500.814
6Kai BF1384120.620.922
8Gordy BF1784120.470.712
5Cooper HF1765110.350.654
14Richard BF174590.240.532
3Brock HF174480.240.472
12Radek EF173360.180.352
17Bradley SD161450.060.312
4Micah AD172130.120.186
13Liam HD17330.182
2Greyson WD16330.19
7Josh DD171120.060.122
9Jack TD17220.124
1Kaine MG13

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVSO
1Kaine M1338
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 9:52 AM