Organization Contact List (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveKim ClarkePresident
ExecutiveCindy ThomsonRep (B) Hockey VP / OMHA Town Contact
ExecutiveShawn NelsonGirls VP / OWHA Town Contact
ExecutiveSteve BallardPublic Relations
ExecutiveTara SomervilleRegistration
ExecutiveRob LamontIce Scheduler
ExecutiveAlison CharbonneauTournaments
ExecutiveNicole FosterSponsorship and Fundraising
ExecutiveKevin MarshallTreasurer
ExecutiveKate ReinwaldSecretary
ExecutiveJami SmithIP/Tyke
ExecutiveAmy Alpaugh2nd VP Local League
Org StaffBill BucktonTyke Development
Org StaffRichard HarrisGoalie Development
Novice C GirlsMeaghan LamontManager
Novice C GirlsKatie MyattTrainer
Major Novice BPeter AlpaughCoach
Major Novice BBranden MyersTrainer
Major Novice BAmanda SeamanManager
Major Novice LL 1Sean StephensHead Coach
Major Novice LL 1Kevin MarshallCoach5193864850 (c)
Major Novice LL 1John RichCoach
Major Novice LL 1Rhian GoodallManager
Major Novice LL 1Tara SomervilleTrainer
Major Novice LL 2Joe McNeilHead Coach
Major Novice LL 2Rob LamontCoach519-389-0869 (c)
Major Novice LL 2Ken CookTrainer
Major Novice LL 2Jeff CremascoManager
Minor Novice LL 1Dan TiffinHead Coach
Minor Novice LL 1Andrew McBrideTrainer
Minor Novice LL 1Murray SchmittTrainer
Minor Novice LL 2Kerri BurnsCoach
Minor Novice LL 2Shawn DesormeauxCoach
Minor Novice LL 2Heidi LuteTrainer
Minor Novice LL 3Christine JohnCoach
Minor Novice LL 3Mark ThedeCoach519-221-1934 (c)
Atom Girls HLDarryl McKinnonCoach519-386-5721 (c)
Atom Girls HLJerid DowneyAsst. Coach519-389-7707 (c)
Atom Girls HLLee-Ann HodginsTrainer519-270-2692 (c)
Atom Girls HLBrian HodginsManager226-230-2522 (c)
Atom Girls HLGord DaviesTrainer519-382-4044 (c)
Atom Girls HLJason LawrenceAsst. Coach519-389-3816 (c)
Atom BJohn RichHead Coach519-386-9935 (h)
Atom BJosh JacksonCoach
Atom BMatt LamontCoach519-386-4668 (c)
Atom BShawn FosterTrainer
Atom BKate ReinwaldManager
Atom AEBrent JacklinHead Coach
Atom AEAllison CharbonneauCoach
Atom AEChad EaglesonCoach
Atom AEScott CampbellManager
Atom AEAndrew McBrideTrainer
Atom LL 1Kevin MarshallHead Coach5193864850 (c)
Atom LL 1Brad RitchieAssistant Coach
Atom LL 1Darren ThorntonAssistant Coach
Atom LL 1Chad EaglesonTrainer
Atom LL 1Peter BoucherAssistant Trainer
Atom LL 2Austin BelangerCoach
Atom LL 2Tony KaakeAssistant Coach
Atom LL 2Denis BelangerTrainer
Atom LL 2Ryan St. JacquesManager
Peewee C GirlsMelanie HarrisCoach
Peewee C GirlsStacey DuftonTrainer
Peewee C GirlsAndy DunlopAssistant Coach
Peewee C GirlsJanna EagenManager
Peewee C GirlsAlexis MartinAssistant Coach
Peewee Girls HLShannon MolsonCoach
Peewee Girls HLJeff BeckerAssistant Coach
Peewee Girls HLSteve BurseyAssistant Coach
Peewee Girls HLMike McNabbTrainer
Peewee Girls HLAmanda PinchTrainer
Peewee Girls HLShelley ConnorManager
Peewee BAndrew DicksonCoach
Peewee BJosh JacksonAssistant Coach
Peewee BMatt LamontAssistant Coach
Peewee BBlake ThomsonTrainer
Peewee BDerek GrantAssistant Trainer
Peewee AEBrandon PhilipsHead Coach
Peewee AECharles EbenstreitCoach
Peewee AEJosh FritzleyTrainer
Peewee AEDave HallTrainer
Peewee AELeanne RobertsManager
Peewee LL 1Joe KaakeHead Coach
Peewee LL 1Bernie McKeoughCoach
Peewee LL 1Darren MacArthurTrainer
Peewee LL 1Julie McKeoughManager
Peewee LL 1Richard SheehanTrainer
Peewee LL 2Darren ThorntonHead Coach
Peewee LL 2Brad EllsworthCoach
Peewee LL 2Evan MartinCoach
Peewee LL 2Dave CrawfordTrainer
Peewee LL 2John GallopTrainer
Peewee LL 3Jean Paul CaronHead Coach
Peewee LL 3Justin MathiasCoach
Peewee LL 3Craig RooteCoach
Peewee LL 3Amanda FroeseManager
Peewee LL 3Trevor LeisTrainer
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam BChad QuanzCoach
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam BTrevor LalondeAssistant Coach
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam BTom CannonManager
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam BLaurie Anne BoyesTrainer
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam BSasha WheelerTrainer
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam BBrent WheelerScout
Bantam Girls CBen RoyHead Coach
Bantam Girls CElisha PateyManager
Bantam Girls CDanielle SantinTrainer
Bantam Girls CAmelia SheaAssistant Coach
Bantam Girls CRandy FehrAssistant Coach
Bantam Girls CSteve SantinAssistant Coach
Bantam BMark HeipelHead Coach
Bantam BRob BenderTrainer
Bantam BDarryl McKinnonAssistant Coach
Bantam BTroy McNabbTrainer
Bantam BIan CummingManager
Bantam LL 1Matt VenemaHead Coach
Bantam LL 1Matthew AllenCoach
Bantam LL 1Jonathon HamiltonCoach
Bantam LL 1Darryl EmbroTrainer
Bantam LL 1Dan PlayfairTrainer
Bantam LL 2Rich LeaverHead Coach519 386-8010 (c)
Bantam LL 2Kerri BurnsAssistant Coach
Bantam LL 2Evan MartinAssistant Coach
Bantam LL 2Randi MartinTrainer
Bantam LL 2John GallopTrainer
Midget BDalton ReanyHead Coach
Midget BJosh CaleyAssistant Coach
Midget BCharlie WilkinsonAssistant Coach
Midget BGreg McCullochTrainer
Midget BSean FowlerManager
Midget LL 1Nelson TurnbullHead Coach
Midget LL 1Crystal Zehr HolstManager
Midget LL 2Andy BarnardHead Coach
Midget LL 2Christine BeauchampTrainer
Midget LL 2Mike LemckeAssistant Coach
Midget LL 2Tammie MacMillanTrainer
Printed from ssmha.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 3:04 PM