Category Calendar, U11 (Atom) (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 28, 2021-Dec 25, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U11 (Atom) - U11 Boys Rep - Silverstick
U11 (Atom) - U11 Boys LL 1 - Twin Centers Tournament
U11 (Atom) - U11 Boys LL3 - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
U11 Boys LL2
10:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
Southampton [U11LLN47]
U11 Boys LL3
11:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs B
Southampton [U11LLN58]
U11 Boys AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL 1
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL3
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
U11 Boys AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Funded Practice
U11 Boys LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL3
12:00 PM
@ Oak Ridges Kings
Innisfil Recreation Complex Red [40]
U11 Boys LL3
3:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs Bk
Lefroy Arena, South Innisfil Community Center [5]
U11 Boys LL3
9:00 AM
@ Port Credit Storm Wh
Lefroy Arena, South Innisfil Community Center [83]
U11 Boys AE
12:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Southampton [U11M37]
U11 Boys Rep
1:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U11 (Atom) - U11 Boys LL 1 - Twin Centers Tournament
U11 (Atom) - U11 Boys LL3 - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
U11 Boys LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Boys Rep
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL2
4:45 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs B
Paisley Arena [U11LLN8]
U11 Boys LL 1
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie Development ONLY
U11 Boys AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
U11 Boys LL3
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 Boys AE
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
U11 Boys AE
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
U11 Boys AE
12:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Southampton [U11M38]
U11 Boys LL 1
2:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Southampton [U11LLN45]
U11 Boys LL3
3:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
JMRRC (2 - East) [U11LLN30]
U11 Boys Rep
5:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18
U11 Boys LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Boys LL3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys Rep
3:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
U11 Boys Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) - U11 Boys LL3
Southampton [U11LLN44]
U11 Boys Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Funded Practice
U11 Boys LL3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL 1
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A
U11 Boys LL3
12:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Southampton [U11LLN57]
U11 Boys AE
1:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
U11 Boys LL 1
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25
U11 (Atom) - U11 Boys AE - Drayton 1 Day Tournament
U11 Boys LL2
10:00 AM
vs. U11 (Atom) - U11 Boys LL3
Southampton [U11LLN52]
U11 Boys AE
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals AE
Southampton [U11M31]
U11 Boys LL 1
1:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers Black
U11 Boys Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Plex [U11S69]
U11 Boys LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs C
Southampton [U11LLN43]
U11 Boys Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Boys AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Funded Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 6:54 AM