U13 LL#3 (OMHA), U13 (OMHA) (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (8)
TeamPts
6
4
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (26)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    2-10
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS11] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS20] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    4-3
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    2:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    0-2
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS16] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    4-2
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN2] Wiarton Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:15PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    4-4
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    [L13MN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    4:15PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    5-2
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN7] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    10-3
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS15] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    4:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    9-6
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    2:45PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    6-7
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    5-2
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:45PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    5-4
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L13MN3] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    6-3
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS3] Brussels Morris Grey
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    0-5
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS8] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    1-3
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN4] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    3-6
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN18] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Goderich Sailors
    0-3
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS18] Seaforth Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-2
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS12] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    1-2
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS15] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    5-7
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-4
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN14] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    2-3
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS11] Palmerston Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS10] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    3-2
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN20] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    4-2
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN14] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    1-12
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN2] Wiarton Arena
  • Today (7)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN20] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN4] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN15] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    [L13SN6] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS14] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN8] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS11] Howick Community Centre
  • Upcoming (20)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS17] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS5] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN3] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L13WN4] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    [L13WN12] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    8:00PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L13SS6] Central Huron Community Centre
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:00PM
    Howick Hornets
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS2] Blyth & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    @
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS9] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:30PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS19] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L13WS1] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L13SS5] Central Huron Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L13MN2] Tara Community Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    10:00AM
    Howick Hornets
    @
    Drayton Defenders
    [L13MS6] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    3:45PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN9] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN13] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 10 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    10:45AM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    [L13SN8] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    11:00AM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L13SS1] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    12:15PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    1:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L13WS3] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    4:00PM
    Drayton Defenders
    @
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L13MS21] Elma-Logan Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
05
Tue
U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
7:45 PM
vs U13 LL#1 (OMHA)L13WN12
Plex
Mar
16
Sat
U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
3:45 PM
vs Bruce Peninsula Predators BlackL13WN10
Southampton
Mar
17
Sun
U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
2:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators BlackL13WN3
Lions Head

No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
Our Sponsors
Quick Links