U18LL #1 (OMHA), U18 (OMHA) (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
3
2
2
2
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    3-2
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    [L18WS2] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    0-7
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN12] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    3-4
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN4] Ripley Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-2
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L18MS20] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    5-3
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS15] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    2-3
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN15] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    3:40PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    6-4
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    [L18WS8] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    3:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    5-2
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    2:45PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    2-3
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [L18WN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    4-5
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN27] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    4-2
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN9] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    5:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    3-0
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L18MS15] Seaforth Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    3-2
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L18MS18] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    3-8
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS14] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    4-1
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L18MN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    5-2
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L18WS9] Central Huron Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    9:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    1-4
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS10] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    6-5
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L18MN21] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    8:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    0-5
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN6] Davidson Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-4
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS7] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    1-3
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN3] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    3-3
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN3] Wiarton Arena
  • Today (3)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN4] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS6] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:15PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN30] Walkerton Community Centre
  • Upcoming (24)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L18WS11] Central Huron Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN8] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    8:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L18WN13] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    9:00PM
    Arthur Vipers 1
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS12] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L18MN25] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L18WN19] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN1] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Arthur Vipers 1
    [L18MS1] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS13] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L18WS18] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    1:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [L18WN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:00PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS8] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    5:30PM
    Arthur Vipers 1
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L18MS13] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L18MN19] Southampton Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    2:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN7] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS9] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    3:40PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    [L18WS7] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    5:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Arthur Vipers 1
    [L18MS3] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L18MN22] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L18MS14] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN2] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    8:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN5] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L18WN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    [L18WS4] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
29
Thu
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
8:00 PM
vs Bruce Peninsula PredatorsL18WN13
Southampton
Mar
04
Mon
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
9:00 PM
vs Shallow Lake LakersL18WN16
Southampton
Mar
07
Thu
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
6:30 PM
vs Kincardine Kinucks 1L18WN14
Southampton
Mar
14
Thu
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
9:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake LakersL18WN20
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
Mar
18
Mon
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
7:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1L18WN7
Tiverton Arena
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
Our Sponsors
Quick Links