Schedule & Results, Womens Hockey (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 23 20214:15 PMU11 Girls RepUpper Maitland Plex
Oct 26 20216:30 PMU11 Girls RepTCDGHA RebelsKeady Arena -TCDMHA
Oct 28 20216:30 PMU11 Girls HLKincardine KinucksSouthampton
U9H06Nov 05 20214:15 PMU9 Girls Group HL1U9 Girls Group HL2Southampton
U9H08Nov 05 20217:00 PMU9 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CPlex
U9H10Nov 07 20211:00 PMU9 Girls Group HL2Kincardine Kinucks HLPlex
U9H12Nov 12 20217:00 PMU9 Girls RepWalkerton CapitalsPlex
U9H13Nov 13 202111:00 AMU9 Girls RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U9H09Nov 13 20211:30 PMU9 Girls Group HL1Kincardine Kinucks HLPlex
U9H16Nov 14 20211:00 PMU9 Girls Group HL2U9 Girls Group HL1Plex
U9H18Nov 18 20216:00 PMU9 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
C-1Nov 19 20219:00 AMU11 Girls RepMitchell MeteorsPerth East Recreation Complex
C-6Nov 19 20212:00 PMU11 Girls RepChatham Kent CrushAllman Memorial Arena
C-10Nov 20 202110:00 AMU11 Girls RepStartford AcesDufferin Lions Arena
C-14Nov 20 20214:00 PMU11 Girls RepSouth Huron SabresPyramid Rec Centre (Rock Arena)
U9H19Nov 19 20217:00 PMU9 Girls RepOwen Sound Ice HawksPlex
U9H20Nov 20 202110:30 AMU9 Girls Group HL2Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U9H21Nov 20 202110:30 AMU9 Girls Group HL1Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U9H25Nov 21 20211:00 PMU9 Girls Group HL2Mt. Forest RamsPlex
U9H24Nov 21 20211:00 PMU9 Girls Group HL1Owen Sound Ice HawksPlex
U9H26Nov 22 20216:15 PMU9 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
U11109Nov 27 20214:15 PMU11 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CPlex
U9H28Nov 27 20215:30 PMU9 Girls Group HL2Owen Sound Ice HawksJMRRC (2 - East)
U9H32Nov 28 20211:00 PMU9 Girls Group HL2Walkerton CapitalsPlex
U9H31Nov 28 20211:00 PMU9 Girls Group HL1Walkerton CapitalsPlex
Nov 28 20211:15 PMU11 Girls RepOwen Sound Southampton
U11211Nov 28 20216:00 PMU11 Girls HLWalkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Nov 28 20217:15 PMU18 Girls BMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
U13216Nov 29 20216:00 PMU13 Girls HLSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
U15118Nov 30 20217:00 PMU15 Girls RepOwen Sound Ice HawksPlex
U18-17Nov 30 20217:30 PMU18 Girls CCentral Perth PredatorsSouthampton
Dec 01 20218:00 PMU18 Girls BOwen Sound Southampton
U15219Dec 02 20217:30 PMU15 Girls HLHuron-Bruce BlizzardWingham
290Dec 03 202112:30 PMU18 Girls BToronto Leeside WildcatsMcKinney Pad # 2
294Dec 03 20217:30 PMU18 Girls BOttawa Valley ThunderIroquois Park SC Pad # 3
306Dec 04 202112:00 PMU18 Girls BGeorgina Golden HawksAjax Community Centre Pad # 2
312Dec 04 20218:30 PMU18 Girls BGoulbourn Rockets CAjax Community Centre Pad # 4
U9H35Dec 04 20212:15 PMU9 Girls Group HL1Owen Sound Ice HawksJMRRC (2 - East)
U9H37Dec 05 20211:00 PMU9 Girls Group HL2Owen Sound Ice HawksPlex
U9H36Dec 05 20211:00 PMU9 Girls Group HL1Mt. Forest RamsPlex
Dec 05 20214:30 PMU13 Girls RepKincardine KinucksTiverton
U13121Dec 06 20215:15 PMU13 Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsSouthampton
U9H38Dec 06 20216:15 PMU9 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
U15220Dec 06 20217:30 PMU15 Girls HLKincardine KinucksSouthampton
U11110Dec 07 20216:30 PMU11 Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
Dec 08 20218:00 PMU18 Girls BWalkerton CapitalsSouthampton
U11111Dec 09 20216:30 PMU11 Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsSouthampton
U15122Dec 09 20217:30 PMU15 Girls RepMt. Forest RamsSouthampton
U9H39Dec 10 20215:15 PMU9 Girls Group HL1U9 Girls Group HL2Southampton
U9H40Dec 10 20217:00 PMU9 Girls RepMt. Forest RamsPlex
U9H41Dec 11 202110:00 AMU9 Girls RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Dec 11 20211:30 PMU18 Girls BTCDGHA RebelsPlex
U11213Dec 11 20213:15 PMU11 Girls HLWalkerton Capitals HLSouthampton
U13124Dec 11 20215:15 PMU13 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CPlex
U11215Dec 12 202112:00 PMU11 Girls HLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U9H45Dec 12 20211:00 PMU9 Girls Group HL1Kincardine Kinucks HLPlex
U13117Dec 12 20211:00 PMU13 Girls RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U13221Dec 12 20211:15 PMU13 Girls HLMt. Forest RamsSouthampton
Dec 12 20211:30 PMU11 Girls RepWoolwich WildWoolwich - St Jacobs
U15223Dec 12 20214:30 PMU15 Girls HLWalkerton Capitals HLMildmay Carrick Recr
U15126Dec 12 20215:30 PMU15 Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsSouthampton
U18-19Dec 12 20216:00 PMU18 Girls CMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U13126Dec 13 20215:15 PMU13 Girls RepWalkerton Capitals CSouthampton
U18-20Dec 14 20217:30 PMU18 Girls CHuron-Bruce BlizzardSouthampton
Dec 15 20218:00 PMU18 Girls BGrey Highlands Southampton
U11217Dec 16 20216:30 PMU11 Girls HLKincardine Kinucks HLSouthampton
U11114Dec 16 20217:00 PMU11 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
U9H46Dec 17 20217:00 PMU9 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CPlex
U15225Dec 17 20217:30 PMU15 Girls HLKincardine KinucksSouthampton
U9H47Dec 18 202111:00 AMU9 Girls Group HL2Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Dec 18 20211:30 PMU18 Girls BMount Forest RamsPlex
U9H48Dec 18 20212:15 PMU9 Girls RepOwen Sound Ice HawksJMRRC (2 - East)
U11218Dec 18 20213:15 PMU11 Girls HLWalkerton Capitals HLSouthampton
U18-21Dec 18 20215:30 PMU18 Girls CMt. Forest RamsSouthampton
U15226Dec 18 20216:30 PMU15 Girls HLWalkerton Capitals HLPlex
U9H50Dec 19 202110:00 AMU9 Girls Group HL1Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
U13223Dec 19 20211:15 PMU13 Girls HLOwen Sound Ice HawksSouthampton
U15227Dec 19 20214:00 PMU15 Girls HLKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U15125Dec 19 20214:45 PMU15 Girls RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Dec 19 20217:30 PMU18 Girls BWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Community Centre
U13225Dec 20 20216:00 PMU13 Girls HLSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
U9H51Dec 20 20216:15 PMU9 Girls Group HL2Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
U11116Dec 21 20215:00 PMU11 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CSouthampton
Dec 22 20217:30 PMU18 Girls BGrey Highlands Markdale
U11221Dec 28 20215:00 PMU11 Girls HLOwen Sound Ice HawksSouthampton
U9H52Jan 02 20229:00 AMU9 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CPlex
U15230Jan 02 202211:30 AMU15 Girls HLUpper Maitland MustangsWallace
U11117Jan 04 20226:00 PMU11 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CTara Community Centre
Jan 05 20228:00 PMU18 Girls BTCDGHA RebelsSouthampton
U13132Jan 06 20227:00 PMU13 Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
U9H54Jan 07 20225:15 PMU9 Girls Group HL2Kincardine Kinucks HLSouthampton
U13226Jan 07 20226:15 PMU13 Girls HLSouth Bruce BladesSouthampton
U9H55Jan 07 20227:00 PMU9 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CPlex
U13133Jan 08 20222:30 PMU13 Girls RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U11223Jan 08 20223:15 PMU11 Girls HLMt. Forest RamsSouthampton
U9H57Jan 08 20224:00 PMU9 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CWallace
U9H58Jan 09 202210:00 AMU9 Girls Group HL1Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
U13227Jan 09 20223:45 PMU13 Girls HLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U11226Jan 09 20226:15 PMU11 Girls HLWalkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
U13134Jan 10 20225:15 PMU13 Girls RepWalkerton Capitals CSouthampton
U11119Jan 11 20226:30 PMU11 Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
U18-26Jan 11 20227:30 PMU18 Girls CMt. Forest RamsSouthampton
Jan 12 20227:30 PMU18 Girls BGrey Highlands Markdale
U11120Jan 13 20226:30 PMU11 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
Jan 13 20229:00 PMU18 Girls BWalkerton CapitalsSouthampton
U9H60Jan 14 20224:15 PMU9 Girls Group HL2U9 Girls Group HL1Southampton
U9H62Jan 15 202211:00 AMU9 Girls Group HL1Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Jan 15 20224:15 PMU11 Girls RepWaterloo RavensPlex
U13136Jan 15 20225:15 PMU13 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CPlex
U18-27Jan 15 20225:30 PMU18 Girls CCentral Perth PredatorsSouthampton
U13230Jan 16 20222:45 PMU13 Girls HLOwen Sound Ice HawksBayshore
U13139Jan 16 20223:15 PMU13 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
U18-28Jan 18 20227:30 PMU18 Girls CKincardine KinucksSouthampton
Jan 19 20228:00 PMU18 Girls BMount Forest RamsSouthampton
U13231Jan 21 20226:15 PMU13 Girls HLSouth Bruce BladesSouthampton
U13142Jan 22 20225:15 PMU13 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CPlex
U13143Jan 23 20224:45 PMU13 Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Jan 23 20227:15 PMU18 Girls BMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
U18-30Jan 24 20228:30 PMU18 Girls CKincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
U13145Jan 25 20228:00 PMU13 Girls RepWalkerton Capitals CWalkerton
Jan 29 20223:30 PMU18 Girls BTCDGHA RebelsMarkdale
U18-32Feb 01 20227:30 PMU18 Girls CKincardine KinucksSouthampton
Feb 02 20228:00 PMU18 Girls BWalkerton CapitalsSouthampton
U13148Feb 05 20224:00 PMU13 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CWallace
Feb 05 20225:30 PMU18 Girls CKincardine KinucksSouthampton
U13218Feb 06 20223:30 PMU13 Girls HLOwen Sound Ice HawksJMRRC (2 - East)
Feb 06 20227:30 PMU18 Girls BWalkerton CapitalsMildmay
Feb 09 20228:00 PMU18 Girls BOwen Sound Southampton
U13150Feb 10 20227:00 PMU13 Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
U11233Feb 12 202211:30 AMU11 Girls HLKincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
Feb 12 20221:30 PMU18 Girls BGrey Highlands Markdale
U13152Feb 12 20224:00 PMU13 Girls RepUpper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
U11234Feb 13 20221:30 PMU11 Girls HLOwen Sound Ice HawksJMRRC (2 - East)
U18-36Feb 13 20226:00 PMU18 Girls CMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Feb 16 20228:00 PMU18 Girls BTCDGHA RebelsSouthampton
U11236Feb 18 20226:15 PMU11 Girls HLOwen Sound Ice HawksBayshore
Feb 19 20221:30 PMU18 Girls BGrey Highlands Plex
U18-07Feb 20 20225:30 PMU18 Girls CCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
U18-38Feb 22 20227:30 PMU18 Girls CHuron-Bruce BlizzardSouthampton
Feb 23 20228:00 PMU18 Girls BMount Forest RamsSouthampton
Feb 26 20223:15 PMU18 Girls BOwen Sound J.McArthur RRC (Owen Sound)
U18-39Feb 28 20227:45 PMU18 Girls CHuron-Bruce BlizzardWingham
U13245Mar 05 202211:15 AMU13 Girls HLOwen Sound Ice HawksBayshore
U13247Mar 06 20223:45 PMU13 Girls HLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U13248Mar 10 20227:30 PMU13 Girls HLKincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 6:58 AM