Southampton, Venues (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
Girls U9 - HL2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep & Girls U9 - HL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Red Team
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
U18 (Midget) Yellow Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
Girls U11 - REP & Girls U11 - HL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practic
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow) & U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U18
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep & Girls U9 - HL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Red Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U7 Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Bears
8:00 PM
vs. U15 Saugeen Shores Lions
Girls U7 Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Girls U11 - HL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Yellow Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 3 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 B2 (1) - Saugeen Shores Avalanche
12:00 PM
vs. U11 B2 (2) - Saugeen Shores Thunder
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Tigers
2:00 PM
vs. U15 Saugeen Shores Lions
Girls U11 - REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - REP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Feb 28010203040506
Girls U9 - HL1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep & Girls U9 - HL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 B2 (3) - Saugeen Shores Lightning
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
Girls U11 - REP & Girls U11 - HL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow) & U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U18
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep & Girls U9 - HL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U7 Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Lions
8:00 PM
vs. U15 Saugeen Shores Tigers
Girls U7 Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls U11 - HL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 3 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 B2 (3) - Saugeen Shores Lightning
12:00 PM
vs. U11 B2 (1) - Saugeen Shores Avalanche
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Tigers
2:00 PM
vs. U15 Saugeen Shores Bears
Girls U11 - REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - REP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
07080910111213
Girls U9 - Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practic
Girls U9 - HL1 & Girls U9 - HL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 B2 (2) - Saugeen Shores Thunder
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
Girls U11 - HL1 & Girls U11 - HL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow) & U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U18
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL1 & Girls U9 - HL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U7 Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Tigers
8:00 PM
vs. U15 Saugeen Shores Bears
Girls U7 Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Girls U11 - REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
Girls U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 3 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 B2 (2) - Saugeen Shores Thunder
12:00 PM
vs. U11 B2 (3) - Saugeen Shores Lightning
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Bears
2:00 PM
vs. U15 Saugeen Shores Lions
Girls U11 - REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - REP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
14151617181920
Girls U9 - HL2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep & Girls U9 - HL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 B2 (1) - Saugeen Shores Avalanche
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Black team & U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Red Team
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
Girls U11 - REP & Girls U11 - HL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow) & U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U18
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep & Girls U9 - HL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Black team & U18 (Midget) Blue Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U7 Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Bears
8:00 PM
vs. U15 Saugeen Shores Lions
Girls U7 Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Girls U11 - HL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 3 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
U11 B2 (1) - Saugeen Shores Avalanche
12:00 PM
vs. U11 B2 (2) - Saugeen Shores Thunder
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practic
U15 Saugeen Shores Tigers
2:00 PM
vs. U15 Saugeen Shores Lions
Girls U11 - REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - REP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
21222324252627
Girls U9 - HL1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep & Girls U9 - HL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 B2 (3) - Saugeen Shores Lightning
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Yellow Team & U18 (Midget) Blue Team
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
Girls U11 - REP & Girls U11 - HL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow) & U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U18
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL1 & Girls U9 - Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Black team & U18 (Midget) Blue Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U7 Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Lions
8:00 PM
vs. U15 Saugeen Shores Tigers
Girls U7 Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
Girls U11 - HL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 3 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
U11 B2 (3) - Saugeen Shores Lightning
12:00 PM
vs. U11 B2 (1) - Saugeen Shores Avalanche
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practic
U15 Saugeen Shores Tigers
2:00 PM
vs. U15 Saugeen Shores Bears
Girls U11 - REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - REP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Girls U7 Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls U7 Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
U8 (Minor Novice) Group 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) Group 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) Group 3 & U8 (Minor Novice) Group 4
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 3 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 4
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U9 - Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U9 - HL1 & Girls U9 - HL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 B2 (2) - Saugeen Shores Thunder
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Scrimmage
Girls U11 - HL1 & Girls U11 - HL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow) & U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U18
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
Venue Details
Google Maps
Southampton
15 Albert Street , Southampton, ON  N0H 2L0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    756 - 745 - 171
Other Home Venues
Printed from ssmha.com on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 6:33 AM