Southampton, Venues, U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1 (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
Girls U9 - Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL1 & Girls U9 - HL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team
7:30 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Blue Team
U18 (Midget) Black team
8:30 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
Girls U11 - REP & Girls U11 - HL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow) & U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U18
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep & Girls U9 - HL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U7 Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls U7 Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls U11 - HL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 3 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom B1 Team 3
7:00 PM
@ U11 Atom B1 Team 1
U13 Peewee B1 Team 3
8:00 PM
@ U13 Peewee B1 Team 1
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
11:00 AM
@ U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Girls U11 - REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - REP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Nov 29Nov 300102030405
Girls U9 - HL2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL1 & Girls U9 - Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team
7:30 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Black team
U18 (Midget) Blue Team
8:30 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
Girls U11 - HL1 & Girls U11 - HL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow) & U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U18
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL2 & Girls U9 - HL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U7 Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls U7 Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls U11 - REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Yellow Team & U18 (Midget) Blue Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 3 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom B1 Team 3
7:00 PM
@ U11 Atom B1 Team 2
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee B1 Team 3
11:00 AM
@ U13 Peewee B1 Team 2
U11 B2 (2) - Saugeen Shores Thunder
12:00 PM
@ U11 B2 (1) - Saugeen Shores Avalanche
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Tigers
2:00 PM
@ U15 Saugeen Shores Lions
Girls U11 - REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - REP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Girls U9 - HL1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL2 & Girls U9 - Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 B2 (3) - Saugeen Shores Lightning
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
7:30 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Red Team
U18 (Midget) Black team
8:30 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Blue Team
Girls U11 - HL1 & Girls U11 - REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow) & U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U18
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep & Girls U9 - HL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Red Team & U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U7 Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls U7 Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls U11 - HL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 3 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 B2 (1) - Saugeen Shores Avalanche
12:00 PM
@ U11 B2 (3) - Saugeen Shores Lightning
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Bears
2:00 PM
@ U15 Saugeen Shores Lions
Girls U11 - REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - REP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Girls U9 - Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL1 & Girls U9 - HL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 B2 (2) - Saugeen Shores Thunder
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
7:30 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Black team
U18 (Midget) Blue Team
8:30 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Red Team
Girls U11 - REP & Girls U11 - HL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow) & U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U18
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - Rep & Girls U9 - HL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Yellow Team & U18 (Midget) Red Team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls U7 Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls U7 Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls U11 - HL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Blue Team & U18 (Midget) Black team
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Major Novice) Group 3 & U9 (Major Novice) Group 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 B2 (3) - Saugeen Shores Lightning
12:00 PM
@ U11 B2 (2) - Saugeen Shores Thunder
U11 (Atom) Practice Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 Saugeen Shores Bears
2:00 PM
@ U15 Saugeen Shores Tigers
Girls U11 - REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls U13 - REP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Girls U9 - HL2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Girls U9 - HL1 & Girls U9 - Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 B2 (1) - Saugeen Shores Avalanche
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Practice Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Yellow Team
7:30 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Blue Team
U18 (Midget) Black team
8:30 PM
@ U18 (Midget) Red Team
2728293031Jan 01Jan 02
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Southampton
15 Albert Street , Southampton, ON  N0H 2L0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from ssmha.com on Thursday, December 3, 2020 at 2:27 PM