Record Details, Major Novice LL 1, 2019-2020 (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010811220011432101915
Regular Season43101885140102194502829
Overall5320261973402125126604744
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101045101024202069
Bradford Bulldogs000000110053110053
Bruce Peninsula Northstars000000101007101007
Major Novice LL 2110010101007211017
Oakville Dragons000000110061110061
Shallow Lake Lakers110062101013211075
Sudbury Flyers10108110000001010811
TCDMHA Rebels1100711100702200141
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure Centre00000022001142200114
Centre Ice Sportsplex10108110000001010811
Desboro Arena 000000110070110070
Lions Head000000101007101007
Plex211011610100731201113
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101013101013
Southampton220072000000220072
Tara CC000000101024101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 1:53 AM