Record Details, Bantam LL1, 2017-2018 (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101007000000101007
Tournament2110262110454220611
Regular Season1015417301027123412031254071
Playoff42201313541013796302620
Overall174943256177914053341118572109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101002000000101002
Bruce Peninsula Northstars100144110021210165
Central Perth LL101025211054312079
Hanover Falcons101012101016202028
Kincardine Kinucks101007000000101007
Kincardine Kinucks 21010281010272020415
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's100111101003201114
Lucknow Sepoys101024110021211045
North Middlesex Jr Stars000000101013101013
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White11005211001002200152
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red210154110021320175
Shallow Lake Lakers000000101035101035
Southwest Bullets000000110032110032
Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue211026000000211026
TCDMHA Rebels 110101610102102020316
TCDMHA Rebels 2100122101027201149
Walkerton Capitals1100512110533210104
West Grey Warriors101002100100201102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 00000020202102020210
Elma-Logan Arena 000000211054211054
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad101005000000101005
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad110021211045321066
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101016101016
JMRRC (1 - West)00000011001001100100
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110021110021
Lucknow Arena000000110021110021
Normanby Arena000000100100100100
Plex112632238000000112632238
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101035101035
Southampton41218120000004121812
Tara CC00000020204172020417
Walkerton000000211053211053
Wiarton Arena000000110021110021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 12:55 AM