Record Details, Atom B, 2015-2016 (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201145311171051221115
Tournament1477049407340181321101106753
Regular Season86203315862032171612406532
Playoff52211096060517112811526
Overall29151229669241013162575325253158126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs1100601100712200131
BCH Ice Dogs101012202046303058
Blyth/Brussels 101012000000101012
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110041101001211042
Bruce Peninsula 110083000000110083
Bruce Peninsula Northstars11004011001232200163
Goderich Sailors000000110080110080
Hanover Falcons220082101002321084
Ingersoll Express000000110010110010
Kincardine Kinucks10101340316205041723
Lambeth101045000000101045
Listowel Cyclones210143303026513169
Mooretown Jr. Flags220052000000220052
Mount Forest Rams101034000000101034
Owen Sound 101024110051211075
Saugeen Shores Storm AE110070000000110070
Shallow Lake 100133110031210164
Shallow Lake Lakers101024110010211034
South Huron 110031000000110031
St. Mary's Rock101035000000101035
Stratford101003000000101003
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101001101001
TCDMHA Rebels211074202031141301015
Walkerton Capitals33001242200615500185
West Grey 101027000000101027
West Grey Warriors10106711004321101010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre101045110051211096
Brussels000000101001101001
Chesley000000110071110071
Collingwood Arena202027000000202027
Davidson Centre 000000101017101017
Davidson Centre Arena000000201149201149
Durham CC000000110043110043
Gemini Sportsplex321087211011532098
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101002101002
Hensall Arena000000101023101023
Keady Arena 000000101027101027
Listowel Arena000000303026303026
Normanby (Ayton)21101170000002110117
Normanby Arena Complex101027000000101027
North Huron Westcast Community Complex22009231201175320209
Plex148515027101014158615131
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110010110010
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000110031110031
Southampton42111070000004211107
Walkerton000000220061220061
Wiarton Arena00000011001231100123
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 4:41 PM