Record Details, Bantam AE, 2012-2013 (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122000000100122
Tournament10012220201103021312
Regular Season7070838605113281301212166
Playoff51409224130122192702143
Overall1411122164121101265926221347123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons000000101005101005
Drayton Defenders1010181010562020614
Elma Logan 1010061010172020113
Elma-Logan Wildcats101014101035202049
Goderich Sailors202051011005431201014
Goderich Sailors AE1010151010072020112
Huntsville 100122000000100122
Lakefield000000101015101015
Listowel Cyclones000000101003101003
Listowel Cyclones AE1010071010042020011
Shallow Lake 100122000000100122
Teeswater Otters101015100122201137
West Grey 1100411010672110108
West Grey Rep101025101034202059
Zurich 101005000000101005
Zurich Thunder101024000000101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre000000101005101005
Collingwood Arena000000101015101015
Durham & District Community Centre000000101067101067
Durham & District Community Centre 000000101034101034
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101035101035
Goderich MRC (New Arena)000000110054110054
Listowel Arena000000101004101004
Listowel Memorial Arena000000101003101003
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101007101007
Monkton Arena000000101017101017
Plex7151102900000071511029
PMD Arena000000101056101056
Southampton60609330000006060933
Stayner Memorial Arena100122000000100122
Teeswater Arena 000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 4:05 PM