Record Details, Bantam LL, 2012-2013 (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1045128331036127382071125571
Overall1045128331036127382071125571
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs110021101035211056
Hanover Falcons110030101012211042
Kincardine Kinucks 1110021110052220073
Kincardine Kinucks 2101026101003202029
Mildmay Monarchs1010361010062020312
North Bruce Predators110062110031220093
Ripley Wolves1010461010462020812
TCDMHA Rebels101004101025202029
Teeswater Otters101045100144201189
Walkerton Capitals100122110054210176
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Arena 000000101025101025
Davidson Centre 000000211055211055
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101012101012
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000101006101006
Paisley Community Centre000000101035101035
Plex30219130000003021913
Ripley Arena000000101046101046
Southampton7430192000000074301920
Teeswater Arena 000000100144100144
Walkerton Community Centre 000000110054110054
Wiarton Arena000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 1:56 PM