Schedule & Results (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nov 14 20203:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow)U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)Plex
Nov 14 20204:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 3 (Red)U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 4 (Blue)Plex
Nov 15 20208:00 PM U18 (Midget) Blue TeamU18 (Midget) Black teamSouthampton
Nov 15 20209:00 PM U18 (Midget) Yellow TeamU18 (Midget) Red TeamSouthampton
Nov 21 20203:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow)U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 3 (Red)Plex
Nov 21 20204:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 4 (Blue)Plex
Nov 22 20207:30 PM U18 (Midget) Blue TeamU18 (Midget) Red TeamSouthampton
Nov 22 20208:30 PM U18 (Midget) Yellow TeamU18 (Midget) Black teamSouthampton
Nov 27 20207:00 PM U11 Atom B1 Team 1U11 Atom B1 Team 3Southampton
Nov 27 20208:00 PM U13 Peewee B1 Team 1U13 Peewee B1 Team 3Southampton
Nov 28 202011:00 AM U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 1U13 (Peewee) Practice Group 2Southampton
Nov 28 20203:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 3 (Red)Plex
Nov 28 20204:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow)U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 4 (Blue)Plex
Nov 29 20207:30 PM U18 (Midget) Black teamU18 (Midget) Red TeamSouthampton
Nov 29 20208:30 PM U18 (Midget) Yellow TeamU18 (Midget) Blue TeamSouthampton
Dec 04 20207:00 PM U11 Atom B1 Team 2U11 Atom B1 Team 3Southampton
Dec 05 202011:00 AM U13 Peewee B1 Team 2U13 Peewee B1 Team 3Southampton
Dec 05 202012:00 PM U11 B2 (1) - Saugeen Shores AvalancheU11 B2 (2) - Saugeen Shores ThunderSouthampton
Dec 05 20202:00 PM U15 Saugeen Shores LionsU15 Saugeen Shores TigersSouthampton
Dec 05 20203:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 3 (Red)U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 4 (Blue)Plex
Dec 05 20204:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow)U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)Plex
Dec 06 20207:30 PM U18 (Midget) Red TeamU18 (Midget) Yellow TeamSouthampton
Dec 06 20208:30 PM U18 (Midget) Blue TeamU18 (Midget) Black teamSouthampton
Dec 12 202012:00 PM U11 B2 (3) - Saugeen Shores LightningU11 B2 (1) - Saugeen Shores AvalancheSouthampton
Dec 12 20202:00 PM U15 Saugeen Shores LionsU15 Saugeen Shores BearsSouthampton
Dec 12 20203:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 4 (Blue)Plex
Dec 12 20204:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 3 (Red)U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow)Plex
Dec 13 20207:30 PM U18 (Midget) Black teamU18 (Midget) Yellow TeamSouthampton
Dec 13 20208:30 PM U18 (Midget) Red TeamU18 (Midget) Blue TeamSouthampton
Dec 19 202012:00 PM U11 B2 (2) - Saugeen Shores ThunderU11 B2 (3) - Saugeen Shores LightningSouthampton
Dec 19 20202:00 PM U15 Saugeen Shores TigersU15 Saugeen Shores BearsSouthampton
Dec 19 20203:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 1 (Yellow)U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 4 (Blue)Plex
Dec 19 20204:00 PM U13 (Peewee) PG4 - TEAM 3 (Red)U13 (Peewee) PG3 - TEAM 2 (Black)Plex
Dec 20 20207:30 PM U18 (Midget) Blue TeamU18 (Midget) Yellow TeamSouthampton
Dec 20 20208:30 PM U18 (Midget) Red TeamU18 (Midget) Black teamSouthampton
Printed from ssmha.com on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 5:20 AM