Schedule & Results (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 12 20186:30 PM Atom BKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Sep 15 20183:15 PM Novice BKincardine 1Davidson Centre Arena
Sep 21 20187:00 PM Novice BOwen Sound J.McArthur RRC (Owen Sound)
Sep 22 201810:45 AM Peewee GirlsOwen Sound Plex
Sep 22 201812:00 PM Atom GirlsKincardine KinucksPlex
Sep 23 201810:45 AM Atom AEKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Sep 23 20183:30 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Sep 25 20187:00 PM Peewee GirlsOwen Sound J.McArthur RRC (Owen Sound)
Oct 04 20186:00 PM Novice BKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Oct 06 20189:00 AM Novice GirlsKincardine KinucksPlex
Oct 06 201810:00 AM Atom GirlsWest Grey Normanby Arena Complex
Oct 14 20182:45 PM Atom GirlsOwen Sound J.McArthur RRC (Owen Sound)
4Nov 10 20189:00 AM Atom LL 4Noble King Paisley Arena
1Nov 09 20186:00 PM Atom LL 1Arran-Elderslie Ice DogsPaisley Arena
10Nov 10 20183:00 PM Atom LL 1Saugeen Shores Atom LL#2Paisley Arena
Nov 25 201811:00 AMTykeTyke BlackKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Nov 25 201811:00 AMTykeTyke BlueKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
1Dec 01 20188:30 AM Peewee LL2Kincardine KinucksTiverton
Dec 01 20189:00 AMTykeTyke BlackWest Grey Durham & District Community Centre
Dec 03 20186:00 PMTykeTyke RedLucknow Lucknow
Dec 04 20186:00 PMTykeTyke WhiteKincardine KinucksPlex
Dec 04 20186:00 PMTykeTyke BlackKincardine KinucksPlex
6Dec 08 20181:00 PM Bantam LL 2TNT TornadoesStayner Community Centre
10Dec 08 20185:00 PM Bantam LL 2Essa EaglesStayner Community Centre
Dec 09 201811:00 AMTykeTyke RedKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Dec 09 201811:00 AMTykeTyke BlueKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Dec 11 20186:00 PMTykeTyke RedKincardine KinucksPlex
Dec 11 20186:00 PMTykeTyke WhiteKincardine KinucksPlex
Dec 15 201812:00 PMTykeTyke BlueShallow Lake Plex
Dec 15 201812:00 PMTykeTyke RedShallow Lake Plex
Dec 16 20183:00 PMTykeTyke RedWingham North Huron Westcast Community Complex
Dec 23 20182:00 PMTykeTyke WhiteShallow Lake Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
Dec 23 20182:00 PMTykeTyke BlackShallow Lake Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
Dec 30 20186:00 PMTykeTyke BlackWingham North Huron Westcast Community Complex
Jan 08 20196:15 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine KinucksSouthampton
Jan 12 20191:00 PMTykeTyke BlackWingham Plex
Jan 15 20195:55 PMTykeTyke WhiteHuron Bruce Plex
Jan 15 20195:55 PMTykeTyke BlueHuron Bruce Plex
1Jan 19 201910:20 AMTykeTyke RedWingham GoldWingham Arena
2Jan 19 201912:10 PMTykeTyke RedWingham BlueWingham Arena
3Jan 19 20192:00 PMTykeTyke RedBCH Ice DogsWingham Arena
Jan 19 201912:00 PMTykeTyke BlueTCDMHA Plex
Jan 19 20193:30 PM Novice LL 1Kincardine KinucksTiverton
Jan 26 20191:00 PMTykeTyke RedWingham Plex
PRC54Jan 29 20196:15 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine Kinucks CSouthampton
LLP-NB-19Jan 31 20198:15 PM Peewee LL1Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
14Feb 02 20195:00 PM Peewee LL1Acton Home HardwareActon Arena 'A' Pad
Feb 02 201912:00 PMTykeTyke BlackKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Feb 02 201912:00 PMTykeTyke RedKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
LLM-N-21Feb 03 20194:00 PM Midget LL 2Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
Feb 05 20195:55 PMTykeTyke WhiteHuron Bruce Plex
Feb 05 20195:55 PMTykeTyke BlueHuron Bruce Plex
Feb 08 20196:30 PM Atom LL 4Saugeen Shores 1 Southampton
Feb 08 20196:30 PM Atom LL 1Saugeen Shores LL#4Southampton
PRC56Feb 08 20197:00 PM Peewee GirlsOwen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
Feb 08 20199:00 PM Midget GirlsWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock
Feb 09 20199:00 AMTykeTyke WhiteTCDMHA Desboro-TCDMHA
Feb 09 20199:00 AMTykeTyke BlueShallow Lake Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
Feb 09 201912:00 PMTykeTyke RedKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Feb 09 201912:00 PMTykeTyke BlackKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Feb 09 20191:00 PM Atom GirlsKincardine KinucksSouthampton
PRHL33Feb 09 20193:30 PM Peewee Girls HLKincardine Kinucks HLSouthampton
1Feb 15 20196:30 PM Bantam LL 2Durham Crusaders BlueOshawa Legends Delpark Pad 1
2Feb 16 201911:15 AM Bantam LL 2Ottawa Centre B2Oshawa Legends Delpark Pad 3
3Feb 16 20197:00 PM Bantam LL 2Nepean BeautiesOshawa Legends Delpark Pad 2
WP-N-RR19Feb 15 20197:30 PM Peewee AEListowel Cyclones AESouthampton
Feb 16 20199:00 AMTykeTyke WhiteTCDMHA Desboro-TCDMHA
Feb 17 20193:15 PM Novice GirlsKincardine KinucksTiverton
Feb 18 20196:00 PM Novice GirlsKincardine KinucksSouthampton
LPM-WN11Feb 18 20198:30 PM Midget LL 1South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
Feb 21 20196:00 PM Midget GirlsKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
S11Feb 23 201912:50 PMTykeTyke BlackAyr Flames Tyke 2TC - STMHA
19Feb 23 20195:05 PMTykeTyke BlackAyr Flames TykeTC - PRESS
P3Feb 24 201910:05 AMTykeTyke BlackLambton Shores WhiteTC - PRESS
SS11Feb 24 20191:50 PMTykeTyke BlackPort Stanley Sailor Tyke WhiteTC - STMHA
1Feb 23 201911:05 AMTykeTyke RedOro Thunder Tyke 1Joe Thornton Arena
1Feb 23 20194:15 PMTykeTyke RedPoint Edward BlackhawksJoe Thornton Arena
3Feb 24 201911:50 AMTykeTyke RedNoble King TykeSt. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
4Feb 24 20193:50 PMTykeTyke RedNew Hamburg HuskiesSt. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
512Feb 23 201912:50 PMTykeTyke WhiteAylmer Flames RedTC-STMHA
20Feb 23 20195:05 PMTykeTyke WhiteStouffille Clippers Tyke 2TC-PRESS
P4Feb 24 201910:05 AMTykeTyke WhiteLambton Shores BlackTC-PRESS
SS12Feb 24 20191:50 PMTykeTyke WhiteLambton Shores WhiteTC - STMHA
NR21Feb 23 201911:00 AM Novice GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
LNA-CORR10Feb 23 201911:30 AM Atom LL 3AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Southampton
ARC71Feb 23 20193:00 PM Atom GirlsWingham Sepoys CWingham
WP-N-RR18Feb 23 20197:00 PM Peewee AEHuron-Bruce Blizzard AESouthampton
LPB-WN18Feb 23 20197:00 PM Bantam LL 2Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedPlex
LNN-PRR15Feb 24 201911:00 AM Novice LL 2Shallow Lake LakersSouthampton
ARHL38Feb 24 201911:30 AM Atom Girls HLTCDMHA Rebels HLPlex
O-AAE3-Q3-6Feb 24 201912:00 PM Atom AECollingwood AE3 BlackhawksSouthampton
Feb 24 20191:00 PM Novice GirlsWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Community Centre
LPB-MN15Feb 24 20191:15 PM Bantam LL 1Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoSouthampton
LPM-MN06Feb 24 20191:30 PM Midget LL 2TCDMHA RebelsPlex
LPP-WN18Feb 24 20193:30 PM Peewee LL1West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
Feb 24 20194:00 PM Bantam GirlsKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
BR35Feb 24 20194:00 PM Bantam GirlsKincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
WB-G-A02Feb 24 20194:30 PM Bantam BBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LNA-CHRR08Feb 24 20195:00 PM Atom LL 4Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
WP-N-RR04Feb 24 20196:00 PM Peewee AEBCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
WNT-PC3Feb 24 20196:00 PM Novice BWalkerton CapitalsPlex
ARHL18Feb 25 20196:00 PM Atom Girls HLKincardine Kinucks HLSouthampton
LNA-CHRR05Feb 25 20197:00 PM Atom LL 4Shallow Lake Lakers 1Southampton
LNA-CORR05Feb 26 20195:30 PM Atom LL 1Atom LL 2Southampton
Feb 26 20196:00 PMTykeTyke RedKincardine KinucksPlex
Feb 26 20196:00 PMTykeTyke BlackKincardine KinucksPlex
LNN-PRR02Feb 26 20196:00 PM Novice LL 1AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
WP-C-N09Feb 26 20196:30 PM Peewee BShallow Lake LakersSouthampton
LPB-WN03Feb 26 20197:00 PM Bantam LL 2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
WB-G-A08Feb 26 20197:00 PM Bantam BMinto Mad DogsPlex
Feb 26 20197:30 PM Midget GirlsKincardine KinucksSouthampton
Feb 27 20196:00 PM Peewee GirlsTCDMHA Keady Arena -TCDMHA
Feb 27 20196:00 PM Bantam GirlsMarkdale Markdale
WA-L-B8Feb 27 20196:30 PM Atom AETCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
WA-C-A07Feb 27 20197:15 PM Atom BBCH Ice DogsSouthampton
LNA-CHRR01Feb 28 20196:00 PM Atom LL 4AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
Feb 28 20196:00 PM Peewee GirlsKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
WP-C-N08Feb 28 20196:15 PM Peewee BListowel CyclonesSouthampton
LNA-CORR02Feb 28 20197:15 PM Atom LL 2AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Tara CC
LPM-WN06Feb 28 20197:30 PM Midget LL 1South Bruce BladesSouthampton
WM-G-B11Feb 28 20198:30 PM Midget BWingham IronmenWingham
LNA-CORR12Mar 01 20195:30 PM Atom LL 3Atom LL 2Southampton
LNA-CORR04Mar 01 20196:30 PM Atom LL 1AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Southampton
WA-L-B3Mar 01 20197:00 PM Atom AEArthur VipersArthur
LPB-MN13Mar 01 20197:30 PM Bantam LL 1West Grey Warriors 1Southampton
LNA-CORR03Mar 02 201911:15 AM Atom LL 3AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Paisley Arena
Mar 02 201911:30 AM Midget GirlsTCDGHA RebelsMarkdale
NR18Mar 02 201912:00 PM Novice GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CSouthampton
LNA-CHRR04Mar 02 20191:00 PM Atom LL 4AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Plex
ARC68Mar 02 20191:00 PM Atom GirlsWalkerton Capitals CSouthampton
Mar 02 20193:00 PM Peewee GirlsOwen Sound Plex
PRHL29Mar 02 20193:30 PM Peewee Girls HLWalkerton Capitals HLSouthampton
LPP-WN01Mar 02 20194:00 PM Peewee LL1Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore
BR83Mar 02 20195:45 PM Bantam Girls HLUpper Maitland Mustangs CSouthampton
LPB-MN11Mar 02 20197:00 PM Bantam LL 1Walkerton CapitalsSouthampton
LPB-WN20Mar 02 20198:15 PM Bantam LL 2West Grey Warriors 2Southampton
WM-G-B06Mar 02 20198:30 PM Midget BWingham IronmenPlex
1Mar 03 201910:30 AMTykeTyke RedElmvale Hanover Coliseum
2Mar 03 20191:00 PMTykeTyke RedTCDMHA Hanover Coliseum
3Mar 03 20195:00 PMTykeTyke RedHanover FalconsHanover Coliseum
Mar 03 201911:00 AM Peewee GirlsDurham HuskiesDurham & District Community Centre
LNN-PRR11Mar 03 201911:00 AM Novice LL 1Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsSouthampton
ARHL40Mar 03 201911:30 AM Atom Girls HLOwen Sound Ice Hawks HLPlex
WA-L-B6Mar 03 201912:00 PM Atom AETCDMHA RebelsSouthampton
LPP-WN06Mar 03 201912:30 PM Peewee LL1TCDMHA RebelsPlex
WB-G-A12Mar 03 201912:30 PM Bantam BTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
Mar 03 20191:00 PM Bantam GirlsMarkdale Southampton
Mar 03 20191:00 PM Atom GirlsWest Grey Normanby Arena Complex
Mar 03 20191:30 PM Novice GirlsOwen Sound J.McArthur RRC (Owen Sound)
WM-G-B08Mar 03 20192:00 PM Midget BTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LPP-SN16Mar 03 20193:00 PM Peewee LL2Shallow Lake Lakers 2Plex
LPB-WN17Mar 03 20194:15 PM Bantam LL 2Hanover FalconsPlex
LPM-MN05Mar 03 20195:30 PM Midget LL 2Shallow Lake LakersPlex
LPM-WN18Mar 03 20195:30 PM Midget LL 1West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
BR73Mar 03 20195:45 PM Bantam Girls HLWingham Ironmen CBelmore
PRC13Mar 03 20197:00 PM Peewee GirlsWest Grey Warriors CNormanby Arena
LNN-PRR07Mar 04 20196:30 PM Novice LL 1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
LPP-SN03Mar 04 20197:00 PM Peewee LL2AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LNA-CHRR06Mar 04 20197:00 PM Atom LL 4Shallow Lake Lakers 2Southampton
WA-C-A02Mar 04 20197:30 PM Atom BBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
Mar 04 20198:00 PM Bantam GirlsKincardine KinucksSouthampton
Mar 05 20196:00 PMTykeTyke BlackKincardine KinucksPlex
Mar 05 20196:00 PMTykeTyke RedKincardine KinucksPlex
LNA-CORR11Mar 05 20197:00 PM Atom LL 3Atom LL 1Plex
Mar 05 20197:30 PM Midget GirlsTCDGHA RebelsSouthampton
LPM-MN11Mar 05 20197:30 PM Midget LL 2TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
WP-C-N12Mar 05 20198:30 PM Peewee BShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPM-WN14Mar 05 20199:30 PM Midget LL 1Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPM-WN01Mar 06 20196:00 PM Midget LL 1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LNA-CORR08Mar 06 20197:15 PM Atom LL 2Atom LL 1Southampton
LPB-MN29Mar 06 20198:30 PM Bantam LL 1West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LPM-MN01Mar 06 20198:30 PM Midget LL 2Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
BR68Mar 07 20197:15 PM Bantam GirlsWingham Ironmen CWingham
WA-L-B4Mar 07 20197:30 PM Atom AEArthur VipersSouthampton
LNN-PRR12Mar 08 20195:45 PM Novice LL 1Novice LL 2Plex
Mar 08 20197:15 PM Atom GirlsOwen Sound Bayshore Community Centre
LPB-MN12Mar 08 20197:30 PM Bantam LL 1Shallow Lake Lakers 1Southampton
LNN-PRR06Mar 09 201911:00 AM Novice LL 2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
Mar 09 201912:00 PM Novice GirlsOwen Sound Southampton
Mar 09 201912:00 PMTykeTyke BlueSouth Bruce Plex
PRHL40Mar 09 20193:30 PM Peewee Girls HLMt. Forest Rams HLSouthampton
LPP-SN07Mar 09 20193:50 PM Peewee LL2Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
BR80Mar 09 20194:00 PM Bantam Girls HLUpper Maitland Mustangs CWallace
LPB-MN02Mar 09 20195:00 PM Bantam LL 1Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TTiverton Arena
LPB-WN08Mar 09 20195:10 PM Bantam LL 2Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPP-WN07Mar 09 20195:45 PM Peewee LL1Walkerton CapitalsSouthampton
LPM-WN08Mar 09 20197:00 PM Midget LL 1West Grey WarriorsPlex
WP-N-RR17Mar 09 20197:00 PM Peewee AEBCH Ice Dogs AESouthampton
WM-G-B05Mar 09 20198:30 PM Midget BTCDMHA RebelsPlex
Mar 10 201911:30 AM Atom Girls HLWingham Plex
Mar 10 201912:00 PM Novice GirlsWalkerton CapitalsSouthampton
LPP-WN08Mar 10 201912:30 PM Peewee LL1West Grey WarriorsPlex
LPP-SN14Mar 10 20193:00 PM Peewee LL2Hanover FalconsPlex
LPB-WN16Mar 10 20194:15 PM Bantam LL 2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsPlex
WP-N-RR16Mar 10 20195:30 PM Peewee AEMitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
LNA-CHRR11Mar 10 20196:00 PM Atom LL 4Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
WP-C-N05Mar 11 20196:30 PM Peewee BListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
Printed from ssmha.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 9:59 PM