Schedule & Results (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Ontario Hockey Dressing Room Policy
About Us
Executive Team
Mailing Address
Contact
Arenas
Current Coaches
Last Minute Ice
Bench Staff Corner
Bench Staff Corner
Criminal Offence Declaration Form
Expense Claim
SSMHA Concussion Policy
SSMHA Concussion Policy
Hockey Canada Concussion Policy
Hockey Canada Concussion Card
Hockey Canada Return to Activity Form
BWDSB Concussion Return to Learn Form
Rowan's Law and SSMHA Concussion Code of Conduct
How to Volunteer and/or become Bench Staff
Coaches
Trainers
Managers
How to Run the Clocks
How to do the Electronic Gamesheet
Commonly Needed Forms
Links and Forms
Sponsorship
2024/2025 OWHA Coaching Application
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Divisions
Womens Hockey (OWHA)
U7 (OMHA)
U8 & U9 (OMHA)
U11 (OMHA)
U13 (OMHA)
U15 (OMHA)
U18 (OMHA)
Development
Womens Hockey (OWHA)
U7 (OWHA)
U9C (OWHA)
U9 HL1 (OWHA)
U9 HL2 (OWHA)
U9 HL3 (OWHA)
U11B (OWHA)
U11C (OWHA)
U13 B (OWHA)
U13 HL (OWHA)
U15C (OWHA)
U18B (OWHA)
×
U7 (OMHA)
U7 (OMHA) Team #1
U7 (OMHA) Team #2
U7 (OMHA) Team #3
U7 (OMHA) Team #4
×
U8 & U9 (OMHA)
U9 (OMHA) Minor Development (MD)
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Black
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Blue
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Red
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - White
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Grey
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Teal
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Yellow
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Navy Blue
×
U11 (OMHA)
U11B (OMHA)
U11D (OMHA)
U11 LL #1 (OMHA)
U11 LL #2 (OMHA)
U11 LL #3 (OMHA)
U11 LL #4 (OMHA)
×
U13 (OMHA)
U13B (OMHA)
U13D (OMHA)
U13 LL#1 (OMHA)
U13 LL#2 (OMHA)
U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
×
U15 (OMHA)
U15B (OMHA)
U15LL #1 (OMHA)
U15LL #2 (OMHA)
×
U18 (OMHA)
U18B (OMHA)
U18D (OMHA)
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
U18LL #2 (OMHA)
×
Development
Goalie Development
Power Skating
×
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1043 Games
All Scheduled Games
1043 Games
Unreported Games
177 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
976 games
All Opponents
976 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
9 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
10 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs
6 games
Ajax Pickering Raiders Black
1 game
Almaguin Ice Devils
1 game
Almaguin
1 game
Ancaster
1 game
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs B
1 game
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs
4 games
Arthur Vipers
1 game
Ayr Rockets
3 games
Ayr
1 game
Barrie Sharks Orange
1 game
Barrie
1 game
Belmont Blazers
2 games
Beverly Bandits
1 game
Bluewater Hawks
1 game
Blyth Brussels
1 game
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
3 games
Brantford Ice Cats - Black
1 game
Brantford Ice Cats - White
1 game
Brantford Ice Cats
3 games
Brock Jr Rangers
1 game
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
13 games
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
11 games
Bruce Peninsula Predators
11 games
Brussels Bulls
1 game
Cambridge Roadrunners
3 games
Cayuga Stars
1 game
Central Perth Predators
6 games
Chatham Kent Crush
1 game
Chatham Kent Krush
1 game
Chatham-Kent Crush
1 game
Chatsworth
2 games
Coldwater Wildcats #2
1 game
Collingwood Blue Lightning
1 game
Collingwood Junior Blues
1 game
Collingwood Lightening Blue
2 games
Collingwood Lightening White
2 games
Collingwood Lightning Blue
1 game
Collingwood Lightning Silver
1 game
Collingwood
1 game
Creemore
4 games
Dorchester Dragons LL2
1 game
Dorchester
1 game
Drayton Defenders D#1
4 games
Drayton Defenders D#2
4 games
Drayton Defenders MD
2 games
Drayton
1 game
Durham West Lightening
1 game
Durham West Lighting
1 game
Durham
1 game
Ennimsore Eagles D
1 game
Ennismore Eagles
2 games
Ennismore
1 game
Erin
1 game
Essa Eagles
1 game
Flamborough Falcons
1 game
Georgian Bay
1 game
Georgian Golden Hawks
1 game
Georgian Shores Lightning
1 game
Goderich Sailors
9 games
Grand River Mustangs
3 games
Grand River
4 games
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
7 games
Guelph Gryphon A
1 game
Guelph Gryphons A
1 game
Guelph Jr Gryphons
3 games
Hagersville Hawks LL#2
1 game
Hamilton Hawks
3 games
Howick Hornets Green
3 games
Huron Bruce
2 games
Huron Heat
1 game
Huron-Bruce 86ers C
3 games
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
2 games
Huron-Bruce 86ers
9 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
11 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
3 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
9 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
11 games
Ingersoll Express
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks 1
12 games
Kincardine Kinucks 2
3 games
Kincardine Kinucks C
16 games
Kincardine Kinucks D
3 games
Kincardine Kinucks HL
9 games
Kincardine Kinucks HL1
3 games
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
3 games
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks MD
5 games
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
4 games
Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
6 games
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks
54 games
Kincardine LL#1
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers
4 games
KMHA B3
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
2 games
Lambeth Lancers 2
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambton Shores
2 games
Listowel Cyclones 1
4 games
Listowel Cyclones D
2 games
Listowel Cyclones
18 games
London Devilettes
1 game
Lucan Irish
2 games
Lucknow
1 game
Markdale Shooting Stars
1 game
Markdale
1 game
Metcalfe Jets B3
1 game
Mid Huron Huskies
2 games
Mid Huron
1 game
Mid-Huron Huskies D
4 games
Mid-Huron Huskies
14 games
Midland Centennials #2
1 game
Midland Centennials
2 games
Milton Winterhawks A
1 game
Milverton
1 game
Minto Mad Dogs
7 games
Minto
1 game
Mississauga Hurricanes
2 games
Mitchell Meteors D
1 game
Mitchell Meteors MD
2 games
Mitchell Meteors
24 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags
1 game
Mooretown Lady Flags
1 game
Mooretown
1 game
Mount Brydges Cougars
1 game
Mount Forest Rams
11 games
Mt. Forest Rams C
5 games
Mt. Forest Rams HL1
4 games
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
11 games
Mt. Forest Rams
12 games
Napean Wildcats
2 games
New Castle
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
2 games
Niagara Falls Flyers A
1 game
Niagara on the Lake
1 game
North Bay Junior Lakers
1 game
North Durham Blades
1 game
North London Nationals
1 game
Norwich Nighthawks
1 game
Orangeville Flyers 2
1 game
Orangeville Tigers
1 game
Orangeville
2 games
Orilla
1 game
Oro Thunder
2 games
Oro
1 game
Ottawa Valley Thunder
1 game
Owen Sound Black
1 game
Owen Sound Blue
1 game
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
4 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
6 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
8 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
13 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
8 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
1 game
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
13 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
16 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
2 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
6 games
Owen Sound
9 games
Parkhill
1 game
Parry Sound
2 games
Penetang
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Port Dover
1 game
Ripley
1 game
Saint Catharines
1 game
Sarnia AtoMc Team 6
2 games
Sarnia Lady Sting
1 game
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
3 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
3 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
3 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
8 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads MD
4 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
32 games
Saugeen Valley
2 games
Seaforth Stars
1 game
Shallow Lake Lakers Black
12 games
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
13 games
Shallow Lake Lakers
22 games
Shallow Lake
6 games
Soo Blasters Bulldogs
1 game
South Bruce Blades
21 games
South Bruce
3 games
South Grey Spartans
1 game
South Huron Sabres
1 game
South Huron
2 games
South Kent Lightning
1 game
South Muskoka
1 game
South Simcoe Storm A
1 game
Southpoint Stars
1 game
St Thomas Panthers
1 game
St. Catharines Junior Falcons
1 game
Stirling
1 game
Stittsville Rockets
1 game
Stoney Creek 2
1 game
Stoney Creek Sabres
1 game
Strathroy Rockets Red
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
TBD TBD
2 games
TCDGHA Rebels
2 games
TCDMHA Rebels
26 games
TCDMHA
1 game
Thornton Tigers LL1
1 game
Thornton
1 game
Thorold
3 games
Tillsonburg Lightning
1 game
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
1 game
Tweed Hawks
1 game
Twin Center Hericanes
1 game
Twin Centre Jr Jacks
1 game
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
13 games
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
12 games
Upper Maitland
1 game
Walkerton Capitals 1
6 games
Walkerton Capitals 2
3 games
Walkerton Capitals C
5 games
Walkerton Capitals D
3 games
Walkerton Capitals HL
7 games
Walkerton Capitals MD
5 games
Walkerton Capitals
55 games
Wallaceburg
1 game
Waterloo Ravens
9 games
Whitby Wildcats White
1 game
Wingham 86ers
1 game
Wingham Ironmen Blue
7 games
Wingham Ironmen MD
3 games
Wingham Ironmen
11 games
Wingham
2 games
Woodstock Wildcats
3 games
Woolwich Wild
10 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1043 games
All Venues
1043 games
Home Venues
400 East Avenue, Kitchener, ON
1 game
Activa Sports Plex- PJD
2 games
Activa
2 games
Andy Anderson Arena
1 game
Arthur
2 games
Ayr Community Centre
2 games
Bobby Orr Community Centre
8 games
Central Park Arena
3 games
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena
1 game
Coldwater
3 games
Cornerstone Arena
1 game
Cornerstone Kenan
1 game
Coronation
2 games
Creemore & District Recreation Centre
1 game
Creemore
1 game
Darlington Sports Centre, Pad 1
1 game
Davidson Centre Arena
14 games
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
Elmvale Arena
1 game
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North), 2066 Dorchester Road, Dorchester, ON
1 game
FlightExec Center
2 games
Gemini Green
2 games
Hagersville Arena
3 games
Humphrey Community Centre
4 games
Hyde Park 2
1 game
Hyde Park Ice Pavillion
2 games
Iceland Arena - Pad 3
3 games
Iceland Arena - Pad 4
2 games
Innisfil Recreational Complex
1 game
JMRC East
3 games
JMRC West
1 game
Joe Thornton Community Centre
2 games
Lucknow Arena
14 games
Meadowvale Arena - Pad 2
1 game
Meridian Credit Union Arena
5 games
Mildmay
3 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Yellow)
2 games
Mooretown Sports Complex 2 (Mooretown)
6 games
Morgan Firestone Arena
1 game
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena
2 games
Moses Springer
1 game
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
6 games
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad 2
1 game
North Dumfries Community Complex
1 game
North Huron Westcast Community Complex
10 games
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre-Centennial Pad
1 game
Plex
215 games
RIM (3) Lions
1 game
Ripley Huron Community Centre
2 games
Ripley
24 games
RIverworks Buffalo
1 game
RIverworks
1 game
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
31 games
South Courtice, Pad B
1 game
South Dumfries Community Centre
1 game
Southampton
246 games
Stayner Memorial Arena
2 games
Tara Community Centre
26 games
Teeswater Community Complex
2 games
Thornbury
3 games
Thornton Arena
1 game
Tiverton
10 games
Tivterton
1 game
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
1 game
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
2 games
Away Venues
Activa Sports Plex- Tom Graham
1 game
Alder Arena
1 game
Angus Rec Centre
1 game
Ayr Farmers Mutual NDCC
2 games
Ayton
2 games
Bayshore Community Centre
15 games
Beaver Valley Community Centre
1 game
Belmont Arena
1 game
Blyth
1 game
Brussels
1 game
Buffalo RiverWorks NHL
1 game
Burford Arena
2 games
Canlan Ice Pad Oshawa, Pad 2
1 game
Central Huron CC
5 games
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
1 game
Centre Wellington community sportscomplex
1 game
Chesley
4 games
Civic Centre
1 game
Darlington Sports Centre Pad 1
1 game
Davidson Centre
16 games
Dundalk
1 game
Durham CC
5 games
Elma-Logan Arena
1 game
Elmvale Community Arena
1 game
Exhibition Arena
1 game
Fergus Arena
1 game
FlightExec Center (APC/South), 2066 Dorchester Road, Dorchester, ON
1 game
Garnet B Rickard Pad B
1 game
Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex, Pad B
1 game
Gemini Blue
1 game
Goderich MRC
4 games
Grand River Arena
1 game
Hagers Arena
1 game
Hagerville Arena
1 game
Hanover P&H Centre
17 games
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
4 games
Hensall Arena
3 games
Hespeler Arena
1 game
Hockey Outlet 1
1 game
Howick Community Cen
5 games
Inch Park Arena
1 game
J.McArthur RRC (Owen Sound)
2 games
JMRRC (1 - West)
11 games
JMRRC (2 - East)
13 games
Keady Arena
7 games
Lions Head
5 games
Listowel - Steve Kerr Arena
1 game
Lucknow (Lucknow)
1 game
Markdale Arena
1 game
Markdale
5 games
McCormick-West
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Recr
7 games
Mitchell Arena
10 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Red)
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre- Yellow
1 game
Mohawk 4Ice Centre (Green Rink)
1 game
Mount Forest Sports
14 games
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad 1
1 game
Normanby Arena
5 games
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
1 game
Nottawasaga Resort Centre Ice 1
1 game
Paisley Arena
2 games
Palmerston & District Community Centre
3 games
Palmerston Arena
5 games
PERC
2 games
PMD Arena
6 games
RIM LIONS
1 game
RIM Park Manulife Financial Sportsplex-Optimist
2 games
Seaforth Arena
1 game
St Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre
1 game
St. Clements Arena
1 game
St. Jacob Arena
2 games
Steve Kerr Complex
11 games
Teeswater Arena
6 games
Tiverton Arena
20 games
Tiverton Sports Arena
7 games
Tony Rose Memorial
1 game
Walkerton Community Centre
12 games
Walkerton
22 games
Wallace
6 games
Wayne Gretzky Arena
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Centre - Rink 1
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Centre - Rink 2
1 game
Wiarton Arena
12 games
Wingham
12 games
WMRC
1 game
Woolwich - St Jacobs
2 games
Woolwich Memorial Centre
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
×
Sep 2023
5 games
Oct 2023
4 tournaments
113 games
Nov 2023
21 tournaments
202 games
Dec 2023
20 tournaments
155 games
Jan 2024
12 tournaments
174 games
Feb 2024
14 tournaments
203 games
Mar 2024
16 tournaments
191 games
Apr 2024
2 tournaments
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Black
Lefroy Year End
Innisfil Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11B (OWHA)
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B (OWHA)
@ Walkerton Capitals
Ayton
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 HL1 (OWHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals HL
U9FB24
Plex
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18B (OWHA)
vs Grand River
Southampton
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13D (OMHA)
@ Drayton Defenders D#2
R13LRR7
PMD Arena
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Away Game
U9 HL2 (OWHA)
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL2
U9FC22
Mount Forest Sports
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 HL1 (OWHA)
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
U9FB25
Hanover P&H Centre
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL #3 (OMHA)
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
L11SN10
JMRRC (2 - East)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
U13 HL (OWHA)
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
U13A57
Bayshore Community Centre
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL #1 (OMHA)
vs Shallow Lake Lakers Black
L11SN11
Plex
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11B (OWHA)
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Tiverton Sports Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL #2 (OMHA)
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs A
L11MN12
Southampton
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Game
U15C (OWHA)
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
U15SB04
Markdale
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15C (OWHA)
@ Markdale
Markdale Arena
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B (OMHA)
vs Mitchell Meteors
R11CRR12
Plex
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL#2 (OMHA)
vs Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
L13SN16
Southampton
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B (OWHA)
@ Woolwich Wild
St. Jacob Arena
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13D (OMHA)
@ Walkerton Capitals D
R13LRR35
Walkerton
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11D (OMHA)
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
R11GB7
Lucknow Arena
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Game
U9 HL3 (OWHA)
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
U9FC23
Wallace
6-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL#1 (OMHA)
vs Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
L13WN7
Plex
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18B (OWHA)
vs Woolwich Wild
Southampton
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B (OMHA)
vs Listowel Cyclones
R13CRR14
Plex
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL #4 (OMHA)
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
L11SN6
Tiverton Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18B (OMHA)
@ Mid-Huron Huskies
R18CRR2
Central Huron CC
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15LL #2 (OMHA)
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs B
L15MN16
Plex
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18LL #2 (OMHA)
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads
L18MN19
Southampton
8-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15LL #1 (OMHA)
@ Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
L15MN9
Tiverton Arena
3-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U7 (OWHA)
vs Owen Sound
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 AM
Away Game
U9C (OWHA)
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
U9FA33
Davidson Centre
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Red
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Blue
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - White
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Navy Blue
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Grey
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U18B (OWHA)
@ TCDGHA Rebels
Tara Community Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 HL1 (OWHA)
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads
U9FB26
Plex
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B (OWHA)
@ Waterloo Ravens
RIM LIONS
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Yellow
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Teal
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11D (OMHA)
vs Mt. Forest Rams
R11GB15
Plex
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 HL (OWHA)
vs Owen Sound
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Home Game
U11C (OWHA)
vs Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
U11BA16
Plex
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13D (OMHA)
vs Central Perth Predators
R13LRR21
Plex
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL #4 (OMHA)
@ Shallow Lake Lakers Black
L11SN25
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18B (OMHA)
@ Mitchell Meteors
R18CRR4
Elma-Logan Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15LL #2 (OMHA)
@ U15LL #1 (OMHA)
L15MN15
Plex
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13B (OMHA)
@ Mid-Huron Huskies
R13CRR8
Seaforth Arena
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18D (OMHA)
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
R18LB6
Plex
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL #3 (OMHA)
vs Kincardine Kinucks 1
L11SN15
Southampton
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL#2 (OMHA)
@ Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
L13SN20
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 (OMHA) Minor Development (MD)
@ Kincardine Kinucks MD
ESMD9G6
Tiverton Arena
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B (OWHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals
Southampton
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11B (OWHA)
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18LL #2 (OMHA)
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
L18MN22
Hanover P&H Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL#1 (OMHA)
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard
L13WN8
Southampton
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18D (OMHA)
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
R18LB11
Hanover P&H Centre
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
vs Shallow Lake Lakers
L18WN16
Southampton
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL#2 (OMHA)
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
L13SN3
Wiarton Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11D (OMHA)
@ Mt. Forest Rams
R11GB10
Mount Forest Sports
0-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Home Game
U9C (OWHA)
vs Kincardine Kinucks C
U9FA31
Plex
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B (OMHA)
@ Mitchell Meteors
R15CRR15
Mitchell Arena
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13 LL#1 (OMHA)
@ U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
L13WN12
Plex
4-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B (OMHA)
vs Shallow Lake Lakers
R13CRR15
Southampton
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18B (OMHA)
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads
R18CRR5
Plex
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL #4 (OMHA)
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
L11SN20
Plex
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B (OWHA)
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL #2 (OMHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals 1
L11MN9
Tara Community Centre
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18B (OWHA)
vs Owen Sound
Plex
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15LL #1 (OMHA)
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs A
L15MN13
Southampton
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18B (OMHA)
vs Kincardine Kinucks
R18CRR8
Plex
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18D (OMHA)
vs Listowel Cyclones D
R18LB5
Southampton
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11D (OMHA)
vs Shallow Lake Lakers
R11GB16
Southampton
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B (OMHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals
R11CRR10
Southampton
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
vs Kincardine Kinucks 1
L18WN14
Southampton
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL #1 (OMHA)
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs B
L11SN2
Tara Community Centre
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18LL #2 (OMHA)
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
L18MN17
Southampton
6-2
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U13D (OMHA)
Elmvale Tournament
Elmvale
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U13 LL#1 (OMHA)
Hank Borgatti Black and Gold Tournament
Welland
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Blue
Hank Borgatti Black and Gold
Welland
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - White
Hank Borgatti Black and Gold
Welland
Game Details
Fri 08
8:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13D (OMHA)
@ Midland Centennials
1
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad 1
1-4
L
Game Details
Fri 08
2:20 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13D (OMHA)
vs South Muskoka
2
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad 2
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11D (OMHA)
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
R11GB20
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 HL (OWHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 (OMHA) Minor Development (MD)
vs Kincardine Kinucks MD
ESMD9G11
Plex
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18D (OMHA)
vs Wingham Ironmen
R18LB8
Southampton
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18B (OMHA)
vs Mid-Huron Huskies
R18CRR7
Plex
1-5
W
Game Details
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13D (OMHA)
vs Almaguin
3
Elmvale Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11D (OMHA)
vs Goderich Sailors
R11GB13
Plex
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B (OWHA)
vs Woolwich Wild
Plex
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL #4 (OMHA)
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs B
L11SN21
Southampton
5-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL #1 (OMHA)
vs TCDMHA Rebels
L11SN14
Plex
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL #2 (OMHA)
vs Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
L11MN10
Southampton
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:15 PM
Away Game
U9 HL2 (OWHA)
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
U9FC24
JMRRC (2 - East)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:15 PM
Away Game
U9 HL1 (OWHA)
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
U9FB02
JMRRC (2 - East)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:15 PM
Home Game
U9 (OMHA) Minor Development (MD)
vs Mitchell Meteors MD
ESMD9G12
Plex
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18B (OWHA)
@ Grand River
Fergus Arena
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15B (OMHA)
vs Kincardine Kinucks
R15CRR16
Plex
4-1
L
Game Details
Sat 09
7:10 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13D (OMHA)
@ Midland Centennials
4
Elmvale Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Navy Blue
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Yellow
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Teal
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Grey
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Red
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Away Game
U9 HL2 (OWHA)
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL2
U9FC26
Mount Forest Sports
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Black
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL #2 (OMHA)
@ Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
L11MN15
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15LL #1 (OMHA)
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
L15MN14
Southampton
5-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B (OMHA)
@ Wingham Ironmen
R15CRR20
Wingham
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B (OWHA)
vs Waterloo Ravens
Plex
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13B (OMHA)
@ Mitchell Meteors
R13CRR10
Mitchell Arena
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
Home Game
U9 HL3 (OWHA)
vs Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
U9FC27
Southampton
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18D (OMHA)
vs TCDMHA Rebels
R18LB7
Plex
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11 LL #1 (OMHA)
@ U11 LL #3 (OMHA)
L11SN16
Southampton
4-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15LL #2 (OMHA)
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A
L15MN1
Chesley
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18LL #2 (OMHA)
vs Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
L18MN18
Southampton
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL#2 (OMHA)
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
L13SN10
Bayshore Community Centre
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL #3 (OMHA)
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs B
L11SN3
Tara Community Centre
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL#1 (OMHA)
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
L13WN5
Ripley
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18LL #2 (OMHA)
@ Walkerton Capitals
L18MN26
Mildmay Carrick Recr
1-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
L18WN20
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
2-4
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9 (OMHA) Minor Development (MD)
Silverstick Tournament
Ayr
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U15LL #2 (OMHA)
March Break Bender
Newmarket
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
Home Game
U13 HL (OWHA)
vs South Bruce Blades
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL #3 (OMHA)
vs Shallow Lake Lakers Black
L11SN18
Southampton
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL #2 (OMHA)
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
L11MN11
Southampton
8-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Game
U9 HL2 (OWHA)
vs Mt. Forest Rams HL2
U9FC28
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U11C (OWHA)
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Davidson Centre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
vs Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
L13WN10
Southampton
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18LL #2 (OMHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals
L18MN20
Southampton
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:30 AM
Away Game
U9 HL1 (OWHA)
@ Walkerton Capitals HL
U9FB30
Mildmay Carrick Recr
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Navy Blue
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Teal
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - White
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Blue
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Yellow
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Grey
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 HL3 (OWHA)
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
U9FC29
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Red
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Black
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
L13WN3
Lions Head
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:15 PM
Home Game
U11C (OWHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals
U11BA20
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Game
U13 HL (OWHA)
@ South Bruce Blades
Mildmay Carrick Recr
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18B (OMHA)
@ Mitchell Meteors
R18CF1
Mitchell Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15LL #1 (OMHA)
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
L15MN21
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11 LL #4 (OMHA)
@ U11 LL #3 (OMHA)
L11SN17
Southampton
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL#2 (OMHA)
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
L13SN15
Southampton
6-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
L18WN7
Tiverton Arena
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18B (OMHA)
vs Mitchell Meteors
R18CF2
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Game
U11C (OWHA)
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
U11BA03
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18B (OMHA)
@ Mitchell Meteors
R18CF3
Mitchell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B (OMHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals
R11CF1
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B (OWHA)
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Wayne Gretzky Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 B (OWHA)
2024 Hamilton Girls Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18B (OWHA)
Hamilton Girls Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 HL (OWHA)
Year End Tournament
Ripley/Lucknow
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9C (OWHA)
Year End Tourney
Ripley/Lucknow
Game Details
Fri 22
10:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B (OWHA)
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Inch Park Arena
Game Details
Fri 22
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18B (OWHA)
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Yellow)
Game Details
Fri 22
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B (OWHA)
vs Ancaster
Morgan Firestone Arena
Game Details
Fri 22
3:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18B (OWHA)
@ Hamilton Hawks
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
4:15 PM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - White
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Black
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:00 PM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Grey
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Yellow
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:15 PM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Red
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Blue
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9C (OWHA)
vs Huron-Bruce 86ers
G3
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Navy Blue
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Teal
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 HL1 (OWHA)
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
G4
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 (OMHA) Minor Development (MD)
vs Drayton Defenders MD
ESMD9G10
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18B (OMHA)
vs Mitchell Meteors
R18CF4
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
@ Wingham Ironmen Blue
L13WF1
Wingham
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 HL1 (OWHA)
Year End Tournament
Ripley
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 HL2 (OWHA)
Year End Tournament
Ripley
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 HL3 (OWHA)
Year End Tournament
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9 HL2 (OWHA)
@ U9 HL3 (OWHA)
G11
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Red
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - White
Southampton
Game Details
Sat 23
9:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B (OWHA)
@ Hamilton Hawks
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre- Yellow
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9C (OWHA)
vs Kincardine Kinucks C
G15
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Yellow
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Teal
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Grey
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Navy Blue
Southampton
Game Details
Sat 23
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18B (OWHA)
vs Brock Jr Rangers
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Yellow)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:30 AM
Away Game
U9 (OMHA) Minor Development (MD)
@ Mitchell Meteors MD
ESMD9G9
Mitchell Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:25 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 HL (OWHA)
vs South Bruce Blades
G22
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Black
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Blue
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 HL3 (OWHA)
vs Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
G23
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 HL2 (OWHA)
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
G24
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9C (OWHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals C
G25
Ripley
Game Details
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B (OWHA)
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15C (OWHA)
vs Huron Heat
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 HL (OWHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals
G33
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9 HL3 (OWHA)
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
G36
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Grey
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Teal
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9 HL1 (OWHA)
vs Kincardine Kinucks HL
G40
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Navy Blue
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Yellow
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Black
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Red
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - White
@ U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Blue
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
vs Wingham Ironmen Blue
L13WF2
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 HL3 (OWHA)
vs Mt. Forest Rams HL2
G44
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Black
vs TBD TBD
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 HL2 (OWHA)
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
G46
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8/U9 (OMHA) HL - Black
vs TBD TBD
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 HL1 (OWHA)
vs Walkerton Capitals HL
G48
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15C (OWHA)
vs Mount Forest Rams
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
Away Game
U9 (OMHA) Minor Development (MD)
@ Drayton Defenders MD
ESMD9G3
PMD Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13D (OMHA)
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 LL#1 (OMHA)
vs South Bruce
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
vs Wingham Ironmen Blue
L13WF3
Plex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U13B (OMHA)
vs Shallow Lake
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 LL#1 (OMHA)
@ South Bruce
Mildmay
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL#3 (OMHA)
@ Wingham Ironmen Blue
L13WF4
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15B (OMHA)
vs Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs
Southampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
Home Game
U15C (OWHA)
vs South Bruce Blades
Southampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U9C (OWHA)
Brampton Canadette's Girls Hockey Tourney 2024
Brampton
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18LL #1 (OMHA)
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B (OWHA)
vs Brantford Ice Cats
Plex