Record Details (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5221191784312416136524333
Tournament9612211065101661511223716
Regular Season231391668222910352684522194118150
Overall3721124106109361814492907339268198199
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE21101041010133120117
Atom B21014321011164202159
Atom Boys LL 1110041000000110041
Atom Boys LL 2000000110042110042
Atom C Girls20200160000002020016
Atom Girls HL10101100000001010110
Bantam B43102910431011486204014
Bantam Boys LL 1101003000000101003
Bantam Boys LL 2110074000000110074
Bantam Girls C11001030302144130314
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam B211053311144522197
Midget B861120164130712127412728
Midget LL 110100720203133030320
Midget LL 2110021110062220083
Peewee AE32108354011568611239
Peewee B4202107541012696122213
Peewee Boys LL 110100110000001010011
Peewee Boys LL 2101021022008632101016
Peewee Boys LL 3110030000000110030
Peewee C Girls00000030218123021812
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs220083101013321096
Kincardine Kinucks30125106420191494322424
Kincardine Kinucks 11010071010162020113
Kincardine Kinucks C101001230217184031730
Listowel Cyclones320110721104353111410
Mitchell Meteors110021201124311145
Owen Sound 1100901100702200160
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110030110062220092
Shallow Lake 101036110021211057
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles101002110052211054
Walkerton Capitals211044101035312079
Wingham Ironmen22001410000002200141
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Colin Campbell Arena110032220061330093
Davidson Centre 0000005131142551311425
Davidson Centre Arena4301835230141495312217
Memorial Arena100122110010210132
Mitchell Arena000000211022211022
Moore Sports Complex3210832200825410165
Plex17105262590000001710526259
Southampton115602340000000115602340
Printed from ssmha.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 1:33 AM