Record Details (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition18783443613742473531141259171
Tournament1438851443731110845531025532625113310414692637
Regular Season2158697326746632108289395846444251681867112581307
Playoff11459478323274112624733212742261219411644548
Overall4902402034714781284443196193541207127993343639610126852563
Results By Team
(Minimum 25 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE322093895823146364435534156153101
Atom B292522148292823501394257487228771
Atom Girls17962472817692414134151548869
Atom Girls HL140122776131102116327122418139
Bantam B23614334712371334184461327675155
Bantam Girls3328501392317150270750435220930
Bantam LL 12115607933191513712540307315058
Bantam LL 21587070551576262473015132132102
Midget B239104676526913460714918238127136
Midget Girls2919557124229493927512891411051
Midget LL 11559135541248027452791716299
Novice B281864109532196680444927121018997
Novice Girls1511221593133100247328422239166
Peewee AE19512236592371603979421228275138
Peewee B32273214447312380113566350112257103
Peewee Girls207121324816592283436122136082
Peewee LL1151140309812381236527422153163
Peewee LL21347258491256137422591339591
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 10 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs1128123381248019522361614290
AEMHA Ice Dogs 26510241364022110129124523
BCH Ice Dogs11560362612660382923111207455
Bruce Peninsula Northstars10712701311920621321163213226
Goderich Sailors832319184220714125432632
Hanover Falcons148335535178724852311610510387
Kincardine Kinucks3914196103953213154689671273410171191
Kincardine Kinucks C6240716412157103611223
Kincardine Kinucks HL916212331034324371941053670
Listowel Cyclones15744443017105244373217968867
Mitchell Meteors2012626038241013179684422193139106
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold6330271943102013106404732
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red642037154220814106404529
Shallow Lake Lakers1219217471137113292341633076
Shallow Lake Lakers 19270164561329221531022567
Shallow Lake Lakers 26060143462311220122912654
South Bruce Blades5320141083412134136613544
TCDMHA Rebels211010155561787258513818173113107
Walkerton Capitals20893496524128491804420177140145
West Grey Warriors7430221382512131156814344
Results By Venue
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore0000009351294493512944
Davidson Centre 0000002510114577325101145773
Davidson Centre Arena3030413124533232154833645
Desboro Arena 000000103342528103342528
Hanover P&H Centre 000000158614637158614637
JMRRC (2 - East)000000113532438113532438
Keady Arena 0000009360324693603246
Markdale110021104423024115423225
Mitchell Arena000000124803735124803735
Normanby Arena000000116323523116323523
Paisley Arena14680343514581365028111617085
Plex17774871652153642111611181768817537547
Shallow Lake & Distr00000023613434712361343471
Southampton1889170275804654220614192937227586479
Steve Kerr Complex00000017113357371711335737
Tillsonburg Community Arena761036115221167128315218
Tiverton Arena 000000147434036147434036
Walkerton00000024119483942411948394
Printed from ssmha.com on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 10:54 PM