Record Details (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8242141895223416177644834
Tournament2101625221181473222416
Regular Season1347235441045126362381236180
Overall237115556424119478664718209133130
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE211043000000211043
Atom B53021752200807502255
Bantam B3030614504192580711539
Bantam Girls202036000000202036
Bantam Girls HL000000100122100122
Bantam LL 1000000220093220093
Bantam LL 2101018110010211028
Midget B3021483021286042616
Midget Girls110030000000110030
Novice B00000032011963201196
Novice LL 2000000101017101017
Peewee AE101024101005202029
Peewee B2101765410271075113416
Peewee Girls211035000000211035
Peewee LL2100155000000100155
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs211095000000211095
Kincardine Kinucks6150111941211414102712533
Listowel Cyclones110040110040220080
Minto Mad Dogs101012101056202068
Shallow Lake 100122311166411288
Wingham 110032110040220072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000101049101049
Davidson Centre Arena00000042111674211167
Fleming Memorial Arena00000020202102020210
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101004101004
Harriston CC000000101056101056
JMRRC (1 - West)000000101017101017
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110051110051
Normanby Arena000000110010110010
North Huron Westcast Community Complex000000110040110040
Paisley Arena000000110083110083
Plex174943952000000174943952
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101005101005
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000311166311166
Southampton4220101000000042201010
Steve Kerr Complex000000110040110040
Tillsonburg Community Arena00000032011643201164
Tillsonburg Community Centre210162000000210162
Tiverton Arena 000000100122100122
Walkerton000000110042110042
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Maisie Trelford
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 2:47 AM