Organization Calendar (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Bantam LL 2 - Bob Black Memorial Tournament
Tyke - Tyke Black - St. Thomas Jamboree
Tyke - Tyke Blue - St. Thomas Jamboree
Tyke - Tyke White - St. Thomas Jamboree
Tyke - Tyke Red - St. Thomas Jamboree
Preschool
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Plex [LPP-WN05]
Peewee AE
1:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Ripley [WP-N-RR08]
Atom LL 3
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
1:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
Plex [LPP-SN15]
Atom Girls
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
3:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Midget LL 1
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
4:40 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [WA-C-A05]
Atom AE
4:50 PM
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Central [O-AAE3-Q3-3]
Novice LL 2
5:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Southampton [LNN-PRR13]
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:50 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [O-PB-Q3-4]
Bantam B
6:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [WB-G-A05]
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Tyke White & Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls
6:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam B
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
8:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LPP-WN14]
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
IP
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels C
Novice B
6:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Southampton [WNT-PC1]
Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors 2
Normanby Arena [LPB-WN26]
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Southampton [LPM-WN05]
Peewee B
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
5:30 PM
vs. Atom LL 3
Southampton [LNA-CORR09]
Midget Girls
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Atom Girls
6:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
Southampton [ARC69]
Midget B
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:15 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Southampton [O-AAE3-Q3-4]
Midget LL 2
6:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Plex [LPM-MN04]
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
JMRRC (2 - East) [LPP-SN10]
Atom LL 1
7:15 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
Chesley [LNA-CORR01]
Atom B
7:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Southampton [WA-C-A09]
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto
IP
7:45 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice B
9:45 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [WNT-PC4]
Novice LL 1
10:00 AM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Atom Girls
11:00 AM
@ Central Perth Atom C
Novice Girls
11:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels C
Tyke
Tyke Red
11:05 AM
@ Oro Thunder Tyke 1
Joe Thornton Arena [1]
Atom LL 3
11:30 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
Southampton [LNA-CORR10]
Novice LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Plex [LNN-PRR14]
Tyke
Tyke White
12:50 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
TC-STMHA [512]
Tyke
Tyke Black
12:50 PM
vs. Ayr Flames Tyke 2
TC - STMHA [S11]
Peewee LL2
1:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Paisley Arena [LPP-SN13]
Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Central [O-AAE3-Q3-5]
Atom B
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Plex [WA-C-A08]
Atom LL 1
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
2:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA
Atom Girls
3:00 PM
@ Wingham Sepoys C
Wingham [ARC71]
Peewee Girls HL
3:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels HL
Southampton [PRHL38]
Peewee B
4:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Plex [WP-C-N07]
Tyke
Tyke Red
4:15 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Joe Thornton Arena [1]
Bantam LL 1
4:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Atom LL 2
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke Black
5:05 PM
vs. Ayr Flames Tyke
TC - PRESS [19]
Tyke
Tyke White
5:05 PM
vs. Stouffille Clippers Tyke 2
TC-PRESS [20]
Bantam B
5:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Plex [WB-G-A09]
Bantam Girls HL
5:45 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen C
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Southampton [WP-N-RR18]
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
Plex [LPB-WN18]
Midget Girls
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Tyke - Tyke Black - St. Thomas Jamboree
Tyke - Tyke Blue - St. Thomas Jamboree
Tyke - Tyke White - St. Thomas Jamboree
Tyke - Tyke Red - St. Thomas Jamboree
Atom LL 1 - MIldmay 1 Day Atom LL Tournament
Peewee AE - Aylmer Peewee Tournament
Novice LL 2 - Mike Hammond Memorial (8157)
Tyke - Tyke White - Ayton Tyke Jamboree (1 Day - Tournament)
Tyke - Tyke Blue - Lucknow Tyke Jamboree (1 -Day Tournament)
Preschool
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke White
10:05 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Black
TC-PRESS [P4]
Tyke
Tyke Black
10:05 AM
vs. Lambton Shores White
TC - PRESS [P3]
Novice LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Southampton [LNN-PRR15]
Atom Girls HL
11:30 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels HL
Plex [ARHL38]
Tyke
Tyke Red
11:50 AM
@ Noble King Tyke
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena [3]
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Southampton [O-AAE3-Q3-6]
Bantam LL 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
1:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Bantam LL 1
1:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto
Southampton [LPB-MN15]
Midget LL 2
1:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Plex [LPM-MN06]
Tyke
Tyke White
1:50 PM
vs. Lambton Shores White
TC - STMHA [SS12]
Tyke
Tyke Black
1:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailor Tyke White
TC - STMHA [SS11]
Peewee Girls
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
3:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [LPP-WN18]
Tyke
Tyke Red
3:50 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena [4]
Bantam Girls
4:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam Girls
4:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Bantam B
4:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [WB-G-A02]
Atom LL 4
5:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Novice LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Central Huron CC [WP-N-RR04]
Novice B
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Plex [WNT-PC3]
Peewee LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
Southampton [ARHL18]
Atom LL 4
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Southampton [LNA-CHRR05]
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke White & Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Atom LL 2
Southampton [LNA-CORR05]
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Chesley [LNN-PRR02]
Tyke
Tyke Red
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Tyke
Tyke Black
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee B
6:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Southampton [WP-C-N09]
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Wiarton Arena [LPB-WN03]
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Plex [WB-G-A08]
Midget Girls
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Novice B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
IP
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM
@ Markdale
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM
@ TCDMHA
Bantam LL 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Atom B
7:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Southampton [WA-C-A07]
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Atom LL 4
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
Tara CC [LNA-CHRR01]
Peewee B
6:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Southampton [WP-C-N08]
Atom LL 2
7:15 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
Tara CC [LNA-CORR02]
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Southampton [LPM-WN06]
Midget B
8:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [WM-G-B11]
Novice LL 1
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 3
5:30 PM
vs. Atom LL 2
Southampton [LNA-CORR12]
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
Southampton [LNA-CORR04]
Midget LL 2
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [WA-L-B3]
Bantam LL 1
7:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
Southampton [LPB-MN13]
IP
7:45 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL 3
11:15 AM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
Paisley Arena [LNA-CORR03]
Midget Girls
11:30 AM
@ TCDGHA Rebels
Tyke
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls
12:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
Atom Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals C
Southampton [ARC68]
Atom LL 4
1:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
Plex [LNA-CHRR04]
Novice B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
Peewee Girls HL
3:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
Southampton [PRHL29]
Peewee LL1
4:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Bayshore [LPP-WN01]
Peewee B
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
5:45 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs C
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Southampton [LPB-MN11]
Bantam LL 2
8:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
Southampton [LPB-WN20]
Midget B
8:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Plex [WM-G-B06]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ssmha.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 10:00 PM