Tyke Practice Groups, News (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

News Article
News Article Image
Sep 30, 2016 | Stephen Ballard | 1547 views
Tyke Practice Groups
Tyke Practice Groups are...

















TYKE HOCKEY PROGRAM












2016-2017


October Practice Groups



Sept 30 - R3




Group A


Group B


Group C


Group D

Last Name First

Last name First

Last name First

Last name First
1 Alpaugh Oliver
1 Alexander Regan
1 Abbott Olivia
1 Alexander Micah
2 Belanger Brady
2 Becker Dylan
2 Bailey Kai
2 Andrew Patrick
3 Campbell Ethan
3 Boucher Nat
3 Botting Cohen
3 Barry-Murphy Liam
4 Cuillerier Elliott
4 Buckland Will
4 Clark Olivia
4 Besito Georgia
5 Eagleson Hudson
5 Cameron Elliana
5 Clarke Declan
5 Boyes Tessa
6 Ebenstreit Radek
6 Cameron Jack
6 Conley Will
6 Brady Gordon
7 Jacklin Owen
7 Chan Tyler
7 Cook Trent
7 Bray Josiah
8 Jackson Nolan
8 Dennison Ewan
8 Desormeaux Blake
8 Burnett-Scott Ben
9 Kaake Cole
9 Dent Max
9 Foster Tyler
9 Carr Lundyn
10 Kaake Reid
10 Desormeaux Cameron
10 Gee Jax
10 Charbonneau Theo
11 Kranenburg Malakai
11 Dickson Shea
11 Harrison Brock
11 Cosgrove Chase
12 Losiak Kaiden
12 Gruberbouer Tori
12 Hewitt Ethan
12 Cuomo Alyson
13 Marshall Callum
13 LaBlance Sullivan
13 Johnson Cali
13 Frampton Clark
14 Martindale Mason
14 Lamont Preston
14 Kranenburg Lachlan
14 Henderson Cooper
15 McBride Knox
15 Lawrence Eve
15 Landry Davis
15 Hodgkins Willie
16 McKeough Bryce
16 Mason Fletcher
16 Martindale Manix
16 Kahgee Bea
17 O'Brien Kennedy
17 McGillivary Carter
17 McGregor Nash
17 Kahgee Edgerrin
18 Phillips Grace
18 McLaren Avery
18 McKinstry Owen
18 Kahgee Kiran
19 Porter Sawyer
19 McNeil Braxtyn
19 Myers Kaine
19 Kahgee-Sterling Wynn
20 Rich Eian
20 Roote Keelan
20 Ribey Fletcher
20 Larussa Bryce
21 Ritchie Owen
21 Schmitt Tatum
21 Ritchie Darius
21 Lavigne Jackson
22 Roberts Emmett
22 Sky Ryder
22 Rollinson Noah
22 Marshall Kyle
23 Seaman Bradley
23 Smith Declan
23 Smith Kohen
23 McBride Ryker
24 Smith Mack
24 Sproat Beckett
24 Stark Edward
24 Moss Emmett
25 Steele Max
25 Stepaniak Matthew
25 Tiffin Jack
25 Nakai Leo
26 Steele Amelia
26 Wilken Eldon
26 Tucker Jaxon
26 Newman-Parsons Makayla
27 Thomson Cody
27 Wolfe Lilah
27 Wake Austin
27 Pucan Brock
28 Walton Nolan
28 Wolfe Nikolas
28 Wallace Logan
28 Ritchie Keira
29
29
29 Wilken Claire
29 Roote Naawaka
30
30


30


30 Seamen Nathan

Note: please stay in your assigned Practice Groups unless moved by Bill Buckton









31 St Jacques Ronin












32 Stephens Hunter










33 Wells Trenton










34 Wright Jagger
Sponsors