Southampton, Venues (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Peewee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
W (3-0)
1:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPN113]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
W (7-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
[LBN69]
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Goalie Development
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Peewee, Bantam & Midget Goalies ONLY
2019-2020
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam B
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
(3-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
[LMN70]
2019-2020
Atom B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
L (1-6)
6:45 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LPN102]
2019-2020
Peewee B
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[PA35]
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Girls HL
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
6:15 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
W (3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
[LANA5]
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
L (2-12)
1:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LPN104]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
L (0-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators C
[BR13]
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Peewee Girls HL
L (0-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
L (0-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LANB7]
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
L (0-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LPN112]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LBN64]
2019-2020
Peewee C Girls
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Goalie Development
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Novice & Atom Goalies ONLY
2019-2020
Peewee B
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
W (5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LMN81]
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom B
L (1-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[AA43]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Girls HL
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C Girls
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee C Girls
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom B
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2019-2020
Peewee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee B
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Goalie Development
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Peewee, Bantam & Midget Goalies ONLY
2019-2020
Peewee B
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
L (3-10)
9:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LMN76]
2019-2020
Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
L (4-8)
7:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LMN68]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C Girls
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C Girls
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
W (8-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[LBN58]
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Girls HL
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
L (0-9)
3:45 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
[BR26]
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
W (4-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LPN94]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2019-2020
Peewee Girls HL
L (1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
L (2-6)
12:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
[LANB18]
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
L (0-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Red
[LPN111]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
[LBN70]
2019-2020
Peewee C Girls
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Goalie Development
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Novice & Atom Goalies ONLY
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C & Girls Lower Lakes Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
L (0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LMN78]
2019-2020
Atom C Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
L (2-7)
6:45 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LPN105]
2019-2020
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:15 PM-7:30 PM
PEP Coaching Clinic - Coaches Only
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
L (1-5)
3:45 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzards C
[BR33]
2019-2020
IP Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2019-2020
Peewee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee B
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom B
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice (TEAM FUNDED 30mins)
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
W (3-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[PD56]
2019-2020
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam B
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Girls HL
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
W (6-0)
7:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LBN59]
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Red
[LPN93]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
L (2-5)
2:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LBN60]
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
L (0-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[BR39]
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
24252627282930
2019-2020
Novice C Girls
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
W (5-0)
1:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[PD50]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LBN71]
2019-2020
Peewee C Girls & Peewee Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Goalie Development
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Peewee, Bantam & Midget Goalies ONLY
2019-2020
Peewee B
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[LMN82]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C Girls
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Girls HL
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LBN56]
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee C Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
L (3-5)
1:15 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LPN100]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
Novice C Girls
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
L (3-4)
1:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
[LPN110]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee C Girls
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Goalie Development
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Novice & Atom Goalies ONLY
2019-2020
Peewee B
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
(2-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget LL 1
[LMN79]
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
L (0-13)
7:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LMN69]
2019-2020
Atom B
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice (TEAM FUNDED 30mins)
2019-2020
Midget B
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
L (2-8)
6:45 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
[LPN106]
2019-2020
Girls Lower Lakes Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 3
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 2
T (6-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPN103]
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL 1
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Southampton
15 Albert Street , Southampton, ON  N0H 2L0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    756 - 745 - 171
Other Home Venues
Printed from ssmha.com on Friday, June 5, 2020 at 9:51 AM