Record Details, Atom LL 1, 2018-2019 (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8350272183232718166735439
Playoff43101055320141196302416
Overall12660372613643412925121037855
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1101013101023202036
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2110032210143320175
Atom LL 2211064101023312087
Atom LL 33120574220121273401719
Atom LL 4101012000000101012
Bruce Peninsula Northstars11009111001102200201
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold000000110021110021
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red110070110021220091
Shallow Lake Lakers 11010071001442011411
Shallow Lake Lakers 2000000100122100122
TCDMHA Rebels110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley000000110021110021
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110021110021
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110021110021
Lions Head00000011001101100110
Paisley Arena000000201145201145
Plex000000110042110042
Shallow Lake & Distr000000200266200266
Southampton12660372641301013167904739
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Saugeen Shores 3on3
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 6:56 AM