Record Details, Peewee B, 2018-2019 (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22007344002246600297
Tournament109105291073033132016408522
Regular Season86023914853027221611326636
Playoff1210204621972031172117407738
Overall32273214447312380113566350112257103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs000000110040110040
BCH Ice Dogs110032110021220053
Clarington110050000000110050
Collingwood 000000110051110051
Ennismore Eagles2200931100513300144
Goderich Sailors110041000000110041
Hanover Falcons110070110021220091
Huntsville Otters110041110051220092
Kincardine 1000000110062110062
Kincardine Kinucks66003255500232111100557
King Rebellion000000110010110010
Lambeth Lancers32107721104553201112
Listowel Cyclones211010533001145410219
Minto 110061000000110061
Minto Mad Dogs1100521010562110108
Mitchell Meteors4202131162402123104423434
Mount Forest Rams11001610000001100161
Parry Sound Shamrocks211055000000211055
Penetang Flames110040000000110040
Shallow Lake 000000110031110031
Shallow Lake Lakers110010110021220031
South Bruce Blades1100621010462110108
Tavistock Titans110040000000110040
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110031000000110031
Tornadoes000000101001101001
Wasaga Beach Stars000000110050110050
West Nispissing Sting000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canada Summit Centre33001512200605500211
Davidson Centre 00000033001023300102
Davidson Centre Arena0000003210171032101710
Eddie Busch Arena000000110051110051
Elma-Logan Arena 000000211087211087
Ennismore000000110051110051
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110021110021
Harriston CC000000101056101056
Hensall Arena000000110021110021
Lambeth000000211045211045
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101046101046
Mitchell Arena000000211096211096
Plex16132161321100501714216632
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110021110021
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000110031110031
Southampton97115212110040108115612
Steve Kerr Complex000000220073220073
Tillsonburg Community Arena33001222110525410174
Tiverton11004032101034310143
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Royal Canadian Legion Branch 340
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 3:01 AM