Organization Calendar (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 19, 2017-Mar 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
Midget Girls - 36th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
PeeWee Girls HL - Oakville Hornets Tournament
Novice Girls
11:30 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Southampton [NRA50]
Atom B
11:30 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Plex [WA-CA8]
Novice LL 1
12:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Southampton [WL-N-NM02]
Atom Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
Plex [OWHA]
Bantam LL 1
1:30 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Paisley Arena [WL-B-MN03]
Novice LL 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
2:00 PM
vs. Ottawa Ice
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 4 [FINAL]
Atom AE
2:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Plex [WA-NB11]
Atom LL 2
3:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Paisley Arena [WL-A-NA02]
PeeWee B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Plex [WL-P-MN13]
Novice B
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Southampton [WN-TA-2]
Novice Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Southampton [WL-A-NA09]
Novice Girls
6:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
PeeWee Girls HL
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
8:15 PM
vs. Grey Highlands HL
Novice LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
7:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Midget B
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Plex [WM-CA4]
Bantam LL 2
7:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Southampton [WL-B-MN25]
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Novice LL 4
5:00 PM
vs. Novice LL 2
Southampton [WL-N-NW12]
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls
6:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
PeeWee LL 2
6:15 PM
@ West Grey Warriors 2
Durham CC [WL-P-SN14]
Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Southampton [WB-CA4]
Bantam LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL 2
Southampton [WL-B-MN21]
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Midget Girls HL
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls HL
10:15 AM
vs. Oakville Hornets Royals
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex [P3]
PeeWee Girls HL
4:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Joshua's Creek Arena [P13]
Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Southampton [WN-TA-4]
Novice Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
Plex [OWHA]
Atom LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Wiarton Arena [WL-B-MN08]
Midget Girls
9:00 PM
@ TCDMHA C
PeeWee Girls HL
8:30 AM
vs. Toronto Leaside Grey Wolves
Ice Sports Arena [P24]
Novice Girls
12:00 PM
@ TCDMHA
Novice Girls HL
12:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
Plex [NRB61]
Novice LL 3
1:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
Atom AE
1:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
Plex [WA-NB12]
Novice LL 4
1:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Southampton [WL-N-NW11]
Bantam LL 1
2:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Southampton [WL-B-MN20]
Midget Girls HL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
3:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [WP-GA11]
Atom LL 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
5:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam B
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
6:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Southampton [WL-P-SN06]
Midget LL 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
PeeWee Girls HL - Oakville Hornets Tournament
Novice Girls HL
9:00 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
Novice Girls
11:30 AM
vs. Upper Maitland
Novice B
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Novice LL 3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
1:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
Southampton [WL-N-NW07]
PeeWee Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Kincardine C
Plex [PRA44]
Atom Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton C
Plex [ARA61]
Midget B
3:15 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
PeeWee B
4:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Plex [WP-GA05]
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
PeeWee LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Plex [WL-P-MN16]
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals HL
Walkerton [NRB51]
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 2
Southampton [WL-A-NA06]
PeeWee LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Clifford [WL-P-SN01]
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs AE
Harriston CC [WA-NB09]
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Tara CC [WL-B-MN04]
PeeWee Girls HL
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
Southampton [WL-M-WN12]
Novice Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Plex [WA-CA9]
PeeWee Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound C
Midget B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
7:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Southampton [WL-B-MN30]
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Davidson Centre [WL-M-WN06]
Novice LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Novice LL 3
Southampton [WL-N-NM01]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
Southampton [WL-P-SN07]
Novice LL 2
7:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Paisley Arena [WL-N-NW05]
Novice LL 4
7:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
Tara CC [WL-N-NW03]
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce
PeeWee B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [WB-CA6]
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
Southampton [WL-M-WN11]
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Clifford [WL-B-MN15]
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
PeeWee LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
5:00 PM
vs. Novice LL 4
Plex [WL-N-NW09]
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
10:00 AM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Novice Girls HL
11:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels HL
Novice LL 2
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL 3
12:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 2
Southampton [WL-N-NM06]
Atom AE
1:15 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Plex [WA-NB10]
Novice LL 4
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
2:30 PM
vs. Grey Highlands HL
Atom LL 1
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
3:50 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 2
Atom LL 1
4:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Wiarton Arena [WL-A-NA05]
Bantam LL 2
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls
4:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
PeeWee Girls HL
5:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland HL
Southampton [PRHL37]
Bantam LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Plex [WL-B-MN23]
Atom B
5:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Midget LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Plex [WL-M-WN10]
Midget Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Plex [WM-CA3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Heather's Poodle Care
  • Rowland's Independent
  • Martin's Home Hardware
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ssmha.com on Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 10:07 PM