Organization Calendar (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 25, 2015-Feb 07, 2015Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31
Novice LL 2 - West Grey Tournament
Atom C Girls
9:30 AM
@ Kincardine C
Atom LL 1
11:30 AM
vs. Atom LL 2
Southampton [ALLN43]
Novice LL 3
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
2:30 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2
Lions Head [NLLN78]
Novice LL 2
3:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Paisley Arena [NLLN79]
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [W-AT-G-A11]
Atom B
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate B Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
Novice B
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [NR-M-80]
Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Storm
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Team Funded
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate B Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 3
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Plex [NLLN81]
Bantam HL Girls
7:00 PM
@ Lucknow C
Lucknow Arena [BG2S08]
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
5:00 PM
vs. Goalie School
Intermediate Tyke
5:30 PM
vs. Intermediate Tyke
Senior Tyke - Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Senior Tyke - Team 3
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke - Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Senior Tyke - Team 4
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [W-PW-N-B07]
Midget B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom C Girls
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget C Girls
7:30 PM
vs. Lucknow C
Southampton [MS211]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam HL Girls
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Atom LL 2
6:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars 1
Plex [ALLN42]
Tyke Storm
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Atom C Girls
6:45 PM
@ Walkerton C
Walkerton [AR49]
Bantam C Girls
7:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores C
Southampton [BG1S14]
Bantam C Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group A
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Plex [NLLN84]
Peewee B
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Midget C Girls
12:30 PM
@ Owen Sound C
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars 1
Plex [ALLN35]
Bantam HL Girls
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom C Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula HL
Bantam LL
3:45 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Atom B
4:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Bantam B
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget B
5:15 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Plex [MR-1B-26]
Midget B
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07
2015 Caitlyn Cobean Memorial Girls Silverstick
Atom LL 1 - West Grey Tournament
Intermediate B Girls - Caitlyn Cobean Memorial Silver Stick Tournament
Atom C Girls - Caitlyn Cobean Memorial Silver Stick Tournament
Bantam C Girls - Caitlyn Cobean Memorial Silver Stick Tournament
Midget C Girls - Caitlyn Cobean Memorial Silver Stick Tournament
Novice LL 1 - Hanover Tournament
Novice LL 2 - Tyler Lopers Memorial Tournament
Novice LL 3 - Hanover Tournament
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington
Novice B
11:30 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Plex [NR-M-62]
Atom LL 2
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Plex [W-AT-G-A04]
Novice LL 2
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Bantam C Girls
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
2:00 PM
@ Grand Valley
Tyke Storm
2:00 PM
@ Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs
Peewee LL
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget C Girls
5:30 PM
@ South Bruce C
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
Bantam HL Girls
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce C
Southampton [BG2S18]
Tyke Storm
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate B Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [W-BA-L-19]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
5:00 PM
vs. Goalie School
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Tyke
5:30 PM
vs. Intermediate Tyke
Senior Tyke - Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Senior Tyke - Team 3
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke - Team 1
7:00 PM
vs. Senior Tyke - Team 4
Midget B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
Atom C Girls
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget C Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom C Girls
11:00 AM
vs. Kemptville Storm
Plex [01]
Bantam C Girls
1:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Plex [10]
Midget C Girls
4:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Plex [18]
Atom C Girls
5:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Predators
Plex [22]
Bantam C Girls
9:15 AM
vs. Lucknow-Wingham 86ers
Intermediate B Girls
9:15 AM
@ Wyoming 19UAA
Plex [30]
Novice LL 3
10:20 AM
vs. Georgian Shores
Midget C Girls
11:45 AM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Plex [38]
Novice B
12:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Atom C Girls
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Bantam C Girls
3:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Intermediate B Girls
4:45 PM
vs. Barrie-Simcoe Sharks
Plex [54]
Midget C Girls
6:00 PM
@ Lucknow-Wingham 86ers
Plex [58]
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ssmha.com on Thursday, January 29, 2015 at 3:18 PM