Organization Calendar (Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 19, 2014-Nov 01, 2014Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25
Midget B - Collingwood Huronia tournament
Atom B - Stanley Taggart Memorial
Peewee B - Georgian Shores Fall Classic
Bantam B - Georgian Shores Fall Classic
Novice B - Austin Holley Memorial Tournament
Atom LL 1
11:30 AM
vs. Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs
Peewee B
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Atom B
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Midget C Girls
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Bantam C Girls
2:30 PM
@ West Grey C
Novice B
3:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [NR-M-32]
Peewee LL
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Midget B
3:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Atom C Girls
3:30 PM
@ Kincardine HL
Atom B
4:10 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [AR-1-25]
Bantam LL
4:45 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Peewee AE
5:00 PM
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [PR-3-71]
Novice LL 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake
Midget C Girls
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula C
Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. South Bruce LL
Tyke - Practice Group C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Southampton [MR-1B-28]
Goalie School
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice - Team Funded
Atom C Girls
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam HL Girls
7:30 PM
@ Kincardine HL
Midget C Girls
7:30 PM
vs. Grey Highlands C
Southampton [MFA03]
Midget B
8:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [MR-1A-18]
Atom B
10:40 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr Flags
Peewee B
2:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam HL Girls
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors AE
Plex [PR-3-04]
Bantam C Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA
Atom B
7:10 AM
@ Wallaceburg Jr. Lakers
Tyke - Practice Group A
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group B
8:35 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group C
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Bantam B
10:30 AM
vs. Langton
Peewee LL
12:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Novice LL 3
12:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Plex [NLLN02]
Peewee B
1:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2
Plex [ALLN03]
Bantam HL Girls
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
2:50 PM
@ Lorne Park Ojibwa
Atom C Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula HL
Southampton [AEX04]
Novice B
3:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula
Bantam LL
3:45 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
Peewee B
4:45 PM
vs. Midland
Novice B
5:15 PM
vs. Lucan
Midget LL
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Midget B
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01
Atom B - Stanley Taggart Memorial
Peewee B - Georgian Shores Fall Classic
Bantam B - Georgian Shores Fall Classic
Novice B - Austin Holley Memorial Tournament
Atom B
10:35 AM
vs. TBD TBD
Novice LL 2
11:30 AM
vs. Novice LL 3
Plex [NLLN03]
Atom C Girls
12:30 PM
vs. Kincardine HL
Plex [AR52]
Midget C Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula C
Plex [MFA05]
Peewee AE
3:15 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
Plex [PR-3-60]
Novice LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Southampton [NLLN04]
Bantam C Girls
5:30 PM
@ Walkerton C
Walkerton [BEX07]
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Listowel Arena [PR-3-25]
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [BR-1A-55]
Bantam C Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [PR-2A-40]
Midget B
7:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Southampton [MR-1B-25]
Goalie School
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget C Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group A
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group B
8:35 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tyke - Practice Group C
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Novice LL 3
11:00 AM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
Atom B
11:30 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars 1
Plex [NLLN07]
Peewee AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom C Girls
1:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA HL
Plex [AR53]
Bantam HL Girls
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Novice B
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
3:45 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Paisley Arena [ALLN04]
Bantam LL
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
4:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2
Wiarton Arena [ALLN05]
Bantam B
4:15 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Southampton [BR-1A-33]
Bantam C Girls
4:45 PM
@ Lucknow C
Wingham [BG2R03]
Midget LL
5:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Peewee B
6:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Midget B
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ssmha.com on Saturday, October 25, 2014 at 6:48 PM